12.11 | 13.11 |
Схватка | Ковёр 3 |
---|---|
1 |
КРАСНЫЙ
ТИХОМИРОВ Егор (Ярославская область) СИНИЙ УМАРОВ Бекхан (Республика Дагестан) 3:0 (8:0) DS |
2 |
КРАСНЫЙ
ХИЗРИЕВ Гамид (Республика Дагестан) 3:0 (2:0) DS СИНИЙ КАРУЗИН Андрей (Московская область) |
3 |
КРАСНЫЙ
МУЦОЛЬГОВ Рамазан (Республика Ингушетия) СИНИЙ АБДУЛВАДУДОВ Расул (Чеченская республика) 5:0 (4:2) SB |
4 |
КРАСНЫЙ
ЛИСОГОРОВ Иван (Краснодарский край) 3:1 (4:2) DS СИНИЙ АПАЖЕВ Инал (Кабардино-Балкарская республика) |
5 |
КРАСНЫЙ
ДИМУРА Эдуард (ХМАО - Югра) СИНИЙ ДЖАРБАЕВ Магомед (Карачаево-Черкесская республика) 3:0 (2:1) DS |
6 |
КРАСНЫЙ
ПАНКИН Даниил (Москва) СИНИЙ БЕССИРОВ Аслан (Чеченская республика) 3:1 (13:2) DS |
7 |
КРАСНЫЙ
ТАППАСХАНОВ Ислам (Кабардино-Балкарская республика) СИНИЙ МАГОМЕДОВ Шамиль (Санкт-Петербург) |
8 |
КРАСНЫЙ
ШАМНЭ Даниил (Московская область) 5:0 (0:4) SB СИНИЙ МУХУМАЕВ Мухума (Москва) |
9 |
КРАСНЫЙ
ПАЖГИН Семен (Самарская область) СИНИЙ САИДОВ Гамзат (Республика Дагестан) 3:1 (8:2) DS |
10 |
КРАСНЫЙ
АХМЕДОВ Магомедрасул (Алтайский край) СИНИЙ НАГИЕВ Алияр (Ставропольский край) 5:0 (2:0) SB |
11 |
КРАСНЫЙ
ОМАРОВ Магомедшарип (Республика Дагестан) 5:0 (0:0) SB СИНИЙ ТРУШНИКОВ Георгий (Санкт-Петербург) |
12 |
КРАСНЫЙ
ШИХШАБЕКОВ Шамиль (Санкт-Петербург) 3:0 (4:0) DS СИНИЙ САДИРОВ Абдурза (Белгородская область) |
13 |
КРАСНЫЙ
МИРЗОВ Лиуан (Кабардино-Балкарская республика) 3:0 (4:1) DS СИНИЙ КРЕКНИН Дмитрий (Республика Башкортостан) |
14 |
КРАСНЫЙ
МАГОМЕДОВ Давуд (Республика Дагестан) 5:0 (2:2) SB СИНИЙ МАЛАЧОВ Магомед (Новосибирская область) |
15 |
КРАСНЫЙ
АЗАРЯН Давид (Калининградская область) СИНИЙ ИСАКОВ Шарапудин (Республика Дагестан) 3:1 (5:1) DS |
16 |
КРАСНЫЙ
ЯКУБОВ Мухарем (Ставропольский край) СИНИЙ КУЛИКОВ Денис (Новосибирская область) 5:0 (6:0) SB |
17 |
КРАСНЫЙ
МИТРОЩЕНКОВ Игорь (Тюменская область) СИНИЙ УМАРОВ Хабиб (Республика Дагестан) 3:0 (6:0) DS |
18 |
КРАСНЫЙ
НЕСТЕРОВ Кирилл (Ростовская область) СИНИЙ ГАЗИЕВ Газимагомед (Республика Дагестан) 3:1 (4:2) DS |
19 |
КРАСНЫЙ
ЧЕЧУЛИН Андрей (Свердловская область) 2:0 (2:2) OT СИНИЙ УБАЙДУЛЛАЕВ Арсен (Ставропольский край) |
20 |
КРАСНЫЙ
ВАЛИЕВ Адильхан (Республика Дагестан) 3:0 (7:1) DS СИНИЙ МУРТАЗАЛИЕВ Магомед (Санкт-Петербург) |
21 |
КРАСНЫЙ
ОМАРОВ Шамиль (Ставропольский край) 3:0 (2:2) DS СИНИЙ ПЕТРОВ Дмитрий (Московская область) |
22 |
КРАСНЫЙ
ИБРАГИМОВ Магомед (Республика Дагестан) СИНИЙ УМАРОВ Бекхан (Республика Дагестан) 5:0 (2:2) SB |
23 |
КРАСНЫЙ
ХИЗРИЕВ Гамид (Республика Дагестан) 3:1 (2:2) DS СИНИЙ АБДУЛВАДУДОВ Расул (Чеченская республика) |
24 |
КРАСНЫЙ
ЛИСОГОРОВ Иван (Краснодарский край) СИНИЙ ДЖАРБАЕВ Магомед (Карачаево-Черкесская республика) 3:0 (4:1) DS |
25 |
КРАСНЫЙ
ГЕРАЩЕНКО Дмитрий (Чувашская республика) СИНИЙ МЕРЖОЕВ Амерхан (Республика Ингушетия) 3:0 (10:0) DS |
26 |
КРАСНЫЙ
АБДУЛАТИПОВ Мурад (Ярославская область) 3:0 (2:0) DS СИНИЙ ГИТИНОМАГОМЕДОВ Амирхан (Москва) |
27 |
КРАСНЫЙ
ОЛИМОВ Давлат (Красноярский край) СИНИЙ ИБРАГИМОВ Имам (ХМАО - Югра) 3:1 (8:2) DS |
28 |
КРАСНЫЙ
ИМАГОЖЕВ Сейд-Умар (Республика Ингушетия) СИНИЙ БЕССИРОВ Аслан (Чеченская республика) 3:0 (7:0) DS |
29 |
КРАСНЫЙ
ТАППАСХАНОВ Ислам (Кабардино-Балкарская республика) 3:1 (4:3) DS СИНИЙ ШАМНЭ Даниил (Московская область) |
30 |
КРАСНЫЙ
САИДОВ Гамзат (Республика Дагестан) 5:0 (0:3) SB СИНИЙ НАГИЕВ Алияр (Ставропольский край) |
31 |
КРАСНЫЙ
ОМАРОВ Магомедшарип (Республика Дагестан) СИНИЙ ШИХШАБЕКОВ Шамиль (Санкт-Петербург) 3:1 (5:2) DS |
32 |
КРАСНЫЙ
МИРЗОВ Лиуан (Кабардино-Балкарская республика) СИНИЙ МАГОМЕДОВ Давуд (Республика Дагестан) 3:0 (2:2) DS |
33 |
КРАСНЫЙ
ЯХЪЯЕВ Ильяс (Москва) 3:1 (5:4) DS СИНИЙ ГАЙТУКИЕВ Аслан (Республика Ингушетия) |
34 |
КРАСНЫЙ
МАГОМЕДОВ Мурадбег (Республика Дагестан) 5:0 (7:2) SB СИНИЙ ШАРИПОВ Азизбек (Вологодская область) |
35 |
КРАСНЫЙ
КАДЕРОВ Никита (Ростовская область) СИНИЙ ХАСАНОВ Мурат (Кабардино-Балкарская республика) 3:0 (7:0) DS |
36 |
КРАСНЫЙ
БЕЛХАРОЕВ Руслан (Республика Ингушетия) 3:0 (3:1) DS СИНИЙ САЛАХБЕКОВ Зайнудин (Республика Дагестан) |
37 |
КРАСНЫЙ
ХАМИДОВ Имран (Республика Дагестан) СИНИЙ УРУСОВ Мухамед (Кабардино-Балкарская республика) 3:0 (2:1) DS |
38 |
КРАСНЫЙ
МАЖИДХАНОВ Шамиль (Республика Дагестан) 3:0 (14:0) DS СИНИЙ ИСАКОВ Шарапудин (Республика Дагестан) |
39 |
КРАСНЫЙ
КУЛИКОВ Денис (Новосибирская область) СИНИЙ УМАРОВ Хабиб (Республика Дагестан) 5:0 (9:0) SB |
40 |
КРАСНЫЙ
ГАЗИЕВ Газимагомед (Республика Дагестан) 5:0 (1:0) SB СИНИЙ ЧЕЧУЛИН Андрей (Свердловская область) |
41 |
КРАСНЫЙ
ВАЛИЕВ Адильхан (Республика Дагестан) 5:0 (6:0) SB СИНИЙ ОМАРОВ Шамиль (Ставропольский край) |
42 |
КРАСНЫЙ
ДЖАВАТХАНОВ Магомед (Ленинградская область) СИНИЙ УМАРОВ Бекхан (Республика Дагестан) 5:0 (6:0) SB |
43 |
КРАСНЫЙ
ХИЗРИЕВ Гамид (Республика Дагестан) СИНИЙ ДЖАРБАЕВ Магомед (Карачаево-Черкесская республика) 3:1 (7:2) DS |
44 |
КРАСНЫЙ
МЕРЖОЕВ Амерхан (Республика Ингушетия) СИНИЙ АБДУЛАТИПОВ Мурад (Ярославская область) 3:0 (10:0) DS |
45 |
КРАСНЫЙ
ИБРАГИМОВ Имам (ХМАО - Югра) 0:3 (1:2) DS СИНИЙ БЕССИРОВ Аслан (Чеченская республика) |
46 |
КРАСНЫЙ
ТАППАСХАНОВ Ислам (Кабардино-Балкарская республика) СИНИЙ САИДОВ Гамзат (Республика Дагестан) 3:1 (7:4) DS |
47 |
КРАСНЫЙ
ШИХШАБЕКОВ Шамиль (Санкт-Петербург) 3:0 (2:1) DS СИНИЙ МАГОМЕДОВ Давуд (Республика Дагестан) |
48 |
КРАСНЫЙ
ЯХЪЯЕВ Ильяс (Москва) СИНИЙ МАГОМЕДОВ Мурадбег (Республика Дагестан) 3:0 (10:1) DS |
49 |
КРАСНЫЙ
КИРИЛЛОВ Денис (Московская область) СИНИЙ ХАСАНОВ Мурат (Кабардино-Балкарская республика) 3:0 (10:0) DS |
50 |
КРАСНЫЙ
БЕЛХАРОЕВ Руслан (Республика Ингушетия) СИНИЙ УРУСОВ Мухамед (Кабардино-Балкарская республика) 3:0 (8:1) DS |
51 |
КРАСНЫЙ
МАЖИДХАНОВ Шамиль (Республика Дагестан) 3:1 (5:3) DS СИНИЙ УМАРОВ Хабиб (Республика Дагестан) |
52 |
КРАСНЫЙ
ГАЗИЕВ Газимагомед (Республика Дагестан) СИНИЙ ВАЛИЕВ Адильхан (Республика Дагестан) 3:1 (2:1) DS |
53 |
КРАСНЫЙ
УМАРОВ Бекхан (Республика Дагестан) СИНИЙ ДЖАРБАЕВ Магомед (Карачаево-Черкесская республика) 3:0 (4:2) DS |
54 |
КРАСНЫЙ
АБДУЛАТИПОВ Мурад (Ярославская область) 3:0 (2:1) DS СИНИЙ ИБРАГИМОВ Имам (ХМАО - Югра) |
55 |
КРАСНЫЙ
САИДОВ Гамзат (Республика Дагестан) СИНИЙ ШИХШАБЕКОВ Шамиль (Санкт-Петербург) 3:0 (2:2) DS |
56 |
КРАСНЫЙ
МАГОМЕДОВ Мурадбег (Республика Дагестан) СИНИЙ ХАСАНОВ Мурат (Кабардино-Балкарская республика) 3:0 (2:1) DS |
57 |
КРАСНЫЙ
УРУСОВ Мухамед (Кабардино-Балкарская республика) 3:0 (5:0) DS СИНИЙ МАЖИДХАНОВ Шамиль (Республика Дагестан) |
58 |
КРАСНЫЙ
МУРТАЗАЛИЕВ Магомед (Санкт-Петербург) 3:1 (7:3) DS СИНИЙ ОМАРОВ Шамиль (Ставропольский край) |
59 |
КРАСНЫЙ
ДИМУРА Эдуард (ХМАО - Югра) СИНИЙ ЛИСОГОРОВ Иван (Краснодарский край) 3:0 (2:0) DS |
60 |
КРАСНЫЙ
ГИТИНОМАГОМЕДОВ Амирхан (Москва) 3:1 (5:2) DS СИНИЙ МЕРЖОЕВ Амерхан (Республика Ингушетия) |
61 |
КРАСНЫЙ
САДИРОВ Абдурза (Белгородская область) 5:0 (0:0) SB СИНИЙ ОМАРОВ Магомедшарип (Республика Дагестан) |
62 |
КРАСНЫЙ
КАДЕРОВ Никита (Ростовская область) 5:0 (10:0) SB СИНИЙ КИРИЛЛОВ Денис (Московская область) |
63 |
КРАСНЫЙ
МУРТАЗАЛИЕВ Магомед (Санкт-Петербург) СИНИЙ ГАЗИЕВ Газимагомед (Республика Дагестан) 5:0 (7:2) SB |
64 |
КРАСНЫЙ
ЛИСОГОРОВ Иван (Краснодарский край) СИНИЙ ХИЗРИЕВ Гамид (Республика Дагестан) 3:1 (6:2) DS |
65 |
КРАСНЫЙ
ГИТИНОМАГОМЕДОВ Амирхан (Москва) 3:1 (2:2) DS СИНИЙ ИБРАГИМОВ Имам (ХМАО - Югра) |
66 |
КРАСНЫЙ
САДИРОВ Абдурза (Белгородская область) 3:1 (2:1) DS СИНИЙ МАГОМЕДОВ Давуд (Республика Дагестан) |
67 |
КРАСНЫЙ
КАДЕРОВ Никита (Ростовская область) СИНИЙ МАГОМЕДОВ Мурадбег (Республика Дагестан) 3:0 (9:1) DS |
68 |
КРАСНЫЙ
ХАМИДОВ Имран (Республика Дагестан) 3:0 (5:0) DS СИНИЙ БЕЛХАРОЕВ Руслан (Республика Ингушетия) |
69 |
КРАСНЫЙ
ХИЗРИЕВ Гамид (Республика Дагестан) СИНИЙ УМАРОВ Бекхан (Республика Дагестан) 5:0 (11:0) SB |
70 |
КРАСНЫЙ
САДИРОВ Абдурза (Белгородская область) 3:1 (2:2) DS СИНИЙ САИДОВ Гамзат (Республика Дагестан) |
71 |
КРАСНЫЙ
ХАМИДОВ Имран (Республика Дагестан) СИНИЙ МАЖИДХАНОВ Шамиль (Республика Дагестан) 3:1 (8:1) DS |
72 | |
73 | |
74 | |
75 | |
76 | |
77 | |
78 | |
79 | |
80 | |
81 | |
82 | |
83 | |
84 | |
85 |
Фон клеточки: серый - поединок завершён, зеленый - проходит, розовый - отложен.