Первенство России по спортивной борьбе грэпплинг-ги
06–13.07.2024, г. Люберцы, СК "Триумф"

Грэпплинг

М19 : Юниоры 18-19 лет

М19/58 : Юниоры 18-19 лет 58 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. УМАЛАТОВ Исмаил (DA)
2. АБДУРЗАКОВ Магомед (CE)
3. МИРЗАХАНОВ Мухаммад (DA)
3. ЮСУПОВ Леонид (МОС)

М19/62 : Юниоры 18-19 лет 62 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. АХМЕДОВ Акрам (DA)
2. АДАМОВ Арсен (МОС)
3. АРУТЮНЯН Давид (KDA)
3. МЕДЖИДОВ Омар (DA)

М19/66 : Юниоры 18-19 лет 66 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ЗАЙПУЛАЕВ Саид (DA)
2. ДЖАМАЛОВ Рамзан (CE)
3. ШАХТИЕВ Ризван (CE)
3. ЗУБКОВ. Степан (BEL)

М19/71 : Юниоры 18-19 лет 71 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. БОЛОЦИЛАЕВ Магомедрасул (DA)
2. БАБАЕВ Амир (DA)
3. ЧЕЛОБИТЧИКОВ Станислав (MOS)
3. КАНТАЕВ Джамбулат (CE)

М19/77 : Юниоры 18-19 лет 77 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ЦИЦОРИН Даниил (ROS)
2. АМАГАЕВ Имам (DA)
3. ШЕЛУХАНОВ Денис (МОС)
3. КОДЗОВ Алим (KB)

М19/84 : Юниоры 18-19 лет 84 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ИСРАПИЛОВ Джабраилл (DA)
2. ШЕЕНКО Виктор (BEL)
3. ДУДУРХАДЖИЕВ Адлан (CE)
3. СУЛЕЙМАНОВ Арсен (DA)

М19/92 : Юниоры 18-19 лет 92 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. БАБАЕВ Никита (MOS)
2. ЛЯШКО Андрей (KK)
3. МАГОМЕДШАПИЕВ Абдулмуслим (DA)
3. ТАТАРКИН Роман (TOM)

М19/130 : Юниоры 18-19 лет 130 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. БЕЛЯЕВ Иван (BEL)
2. ДОМБАЕВ Умар (CE)
3. ДЖАМИРЗЕЕВ Имам (DA)

М17 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет

М17/42 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 42 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. МИСРИЕВ Адам (DA)
2. НАГАДИЕВ Эльмарз (ING)
3. АРСАМУРЗАЕВ Селам (CE)

М17/46 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 46 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ШАХБАНОВ Осман (DA)
2. ТАВСУЛТАНОВ Джабраил (KDA)
3. АЛИЕВ Курбан (DA)

М17/50 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 50 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ШАБАЗОВ Имам (DA)
2. ЭЛЬДАРОВ Эльдар (СПБ)
3. ДОКЕЕВ Адам (DA)
3. ГРИЩЕНКО Илья (MOS)

М17/54 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 54 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. МУСХАНОВ Ислам (CE)
2. МАКАРОВ Александр (МОС)
3. ЮСУПОВ Айнди (KDA)
3. СУЛТАНАХМЕДОВ Султанахмед (DA)

М17/58 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 58 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ЛЯЩЕНКО Андрей (MOS)
2. ХИДРИЕВ Габиб (DA)
3. ШАЛАЕВ Артём (СПБ)
3. ТЕМИРБУЛАТОВ Абдул-Рахман (CE)

М17/63 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 63 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ВАХАЕВ Тамерлан (CE)
2. ХАПСИРОКОВ Назир (KC)
3. ГЕЗАЛОВ Расамбек (IRK)
3. НАСРУЛАЕВ Насрулах (MOS)

М17/69 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 69 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ПАЖЕТНОВ Салахуддин (DA)
2. ФИЗИКОВ Давлет (KC)
3. КАРПЕНКОВ Александр (МОС)
3. СКОРЕВ Алексей (SVE)

М17/76 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 76 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ЭМИНОВ Мухаммад (DA)
2. ГУСЕЙНОВ Шамиль (DA)
3. ПОПОВ Алексей (СПБ)
3. НИКОЛЮК Захар (TOM)

М17/85 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 85 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ГУТЮМ Георгий (MOS)
2. КАРОВ Валерий (MOS)
3. КАМИЛОВ Джамал (DA)
3. ШАМИЛОВ Рамзан (CE)

М17/110 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 110 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ДЖАМАЛУТДИНОВ Килясхан (DA)
2. ХАЙРУЕВ Мухаммад (DA)
3. ТЕТМУКОВ Дмитрий (МОС)
3. САГИДАХМЕДОВ Магомед (DA)

М15 : Юноши 14-15 лет

М15/32 : Юноши 14-15 лет 32 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. МАГОМЕДОВ Магомедсалам (STA)
2. ТАБАТЧИКОВ Роман (NVS)
3. ГАБИБОВ Осман (DA)

М15/35 : Юноши 14-15 лет 35 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ХАМИДОВ Заур (CE)
2. МУЗАФАРОВ Хайдар (PER)
3. КАЛБИСЕНОВ Муса (СПБ)
3. АХМАДОВ Эльсеван (СПБ)

М15/38 : Юноши 14-15 лет 38 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ПАРЕМУЗЯН Альберт (KDA)
2. ДЖУЛИКЯН Гагик (MOS)
3. АБАДИЕВ Ибрагим (ING)
3. МУРТУЗАЛИЕВ Арсланбек (KHM)

М15/42 : Юноши 14-15 лет 42 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ГАЛЛАЙ Роман (СПБ)
2. АЛИЕВ Абдула (СПБ)
3. ДУДОВ Адам (STA)
3. ГУРБАНОВ Ислам (MOS)

М15/47 : Юноши 14-15 лет 47 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. СОТВОЛДИЕВ Азизджон (TYU)
2. АЛМАКАЕВ Ильяс (ULY)
3. ГУК Виктор (СПБ)
3. ДАДАЕВ Мурад (ALT)

М15/53 : Юноши 14-15 лет 53 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. КОРНЕЕВ Александр (МОС)
2. БАЙЧОРОВ Эльдар (KC)
3. ЧЕРНЯВСКИЙ Артём (NVS)
3. САБИРОВ Роберт (BA)

М15/59 : Юноши 14-15 лет 59 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ЖИРОВ Рамиль (KC)
2. ДЬЯЧЕНКО Богдан (BA)
3. МУСИТОВ Турпал (CE)
3. БАБАЕВ Абдулаким (СПБ)

М15/66 : Юноши 14-15 лет 66 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ЛАРИЧЕВ Зaхaр (IVA)
2. ЖЕЛУДЕВИЧ Андрей (MOS)
3. БРАГИН Вячеслав (TYU)
3. ТАТАРХАНОВ Шамиль (МОС)

М15/73 : Юноши 14-15 лет 73 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ВОРОБЬЕВ Виталий (TYU)
2. МАГОМЕДОВ Мурадхан (DA)
3. КОНДРАТЕНКО Аркадий (МОС)
3. ШИБАРОВ Ярослав (MOS)

М15/100 : Юноши 14-15 лет 100 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. МИЧУРКАЕВ Ахмед (CE)
2. СМОТРОВ Роман (LEN)
3. АЛХАСОВ Джамал (DA)
3. ДМИТРИЕВ Богдан (TOM)

М13 : Мальчики 12-13 лет

М13/27 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 27 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. РАБАДАНОВ Алихан (DA)
2. КУРАМАГОМЕДОВ Заур (DA)
3. КУРВАНАЛИЕВ Байель (TYU)
3. САТТОРОВ Мухаммади (ROS)

М13/30 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 30 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. КУРАМАГОМЕДОВ Магомед (DA)
2. ГАБИБОВ Джаруллах (DA)
3. ЭЛЬБИЕВ Магомед-Эмин (CE)
3. АЛИЕВ Иманали (DA)

М13/34 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 34 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. АБДУЛХАЖИЕВ Рамадан (CE)
2. АХМЕТЬЯНОВ Булат (BA)
3. СКОРОХОДОВ Богдан (KDA)
3. МАКОЕВ Эльдар (KB)

М13/38 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 38 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. АЛЕКСЕЕНКО Егор (LEN)
2. ГАЛИАСКАРОВ Вильдан (BA)
3. ГЕРГОВ Тамирлан (KB)
3. КУРВОНАЛИЕВ Оллоёрхон (MOS)

М13/42 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 42 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. САИДОВ Аслан (DA)
2. ЗУБКОВ Виктор (ROS)
3. ЮМАДИЛОВ Марат (KHM)
3. ГОНЧАРОВ Святослав (ROS)

М13/46 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 46 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. КУШНИН Демьян (СПБ)
2. МАРКАРЯН Ашот (BA)
3. ШАЛАЕВ Леон (PER)
3. ЮСУПОВ Джумахон (KDA)

М13/50 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 50 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ТОПОРОВ Ярослав (OMS)
2. ЧИКОВАНИ Георгий (СПБ)
3. МОТИН Иван (SVE)
3. ПШИХАЧЕВ Марат (KB)

М13/55 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 55 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. РАМАЗАНОВ Халид (DA)
2. ШАЕВСКИЙ Еремей (KHM)
3. ЦЕЕВ Алим (KHM)
3. ИРИЧ Максим (KDA)

М13/60 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 60 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ЮДИН Виктор (NVS)
2. ЯЦЮТА Илья (YAN)
3. ФРАНЦ Станислав (KK)
3. СОЛТАНГИШИЕВ Ахмед (DA)

М13/66 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 66 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. КАПУСТИН Матвей (MOS)
2. МАРШАНОВ Лалгир (KDA)
3. ХАРСАЕВ Абдурахман (CE)
3. ЯЛАНСКИЙ Алексей (STA)

М13/72 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 72 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ИМАДАЕВ Мухаммед-Али (CE)
2. УДАЕВ Магомед-Амин (CE)
3. ЭРДНИ-ГОРЯЕВ Максим (KL)

М13/90 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 90 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ГУСЕЙНОВ Абубакр (DA)
2. СВЕШНИКОВ Александр (TOM)
3. ГЕЙДАРОВ. Эмиль. (KHM)
3. УСКОВ Александр (MOS)

Ж19 : Юниорки 18-19 лет

Ж19/49 : Юниорки 18-19 лет 49 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ЖИГАЧЕВА Арина (SAR)
2. МАРТЫНОВА Юлия (BA)
3. РОЗБАЕВА Зарина (YAN)

Ж19/53 : Юниорки 18-19 лет 53 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ОСТАНИНА Радомира (MOS)
2. ХОДЖИНОВА Улана (KL)
3. ЛИСТОПАД Арина (KDA)

Ж19/58 : Юниорки 18-19 лет 58 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. МАШКИНА Варвара (ZAB)
2. ДУКИНА Ангелина (BEL)
3. ФЕДОРОВА Анна (ROS)

Ж19/64 : Юниорки 18-19 лет 64 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. КАРАХОНОВА Вероника (МОС)
2. СЫЧЕВА Екатерина (CR)
3. ВОЛКОВА Жанна (СПБ)

Ж19/71 : Юниорки 18-19 лет 71 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ПЛЕМЯШОВА Александра (СПБ)

Ж19/90 : Юниорки 18-19 лет 90 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. БОЯХЧИЕВА Влада (МОС)
2. СЛАБЖЕНИНОВА Дарья (ROS)
3. ОСЬКИНА Ангелина (KHM)

Ж17 : Ст.девушки 16-17 лет

Ж17/43 : Ст.девушки 16-17 лет 43 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ХОРОШЕВА Юлия (YAR)
2. АБДРАХМАНОВА Карина (BA)

Ж17/46 : Ст.девушки 16-17 лет 46 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. СЕРАЗЕТДИНОВА Дарья (TOM)

Ж17/49 : Ст.девушки 16-17 лет 49 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ГАЛИЕВА Алсу (BA)
2. ПОРЯДИНА Анна (МОС)
3. МАРУЩАК Вероника (MOS)

Ж17/52 : Ст.девушки 16-17 лет 52 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ХАМЕТОВА Дарья (MOS)
2. НОСКОВА Анастасия (MOS)
3. СУРИНОВА Дарья (VGG)
3. ФРОЛОВА Виктория (СПБ)

Ж17/56 : Ст.девушки 16-17 лет 56 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. КОНСТАНТИНОВА Екатерина (NVS)
2. САМСОНОВА Софья (NVS)
3. ЩИРОВА Валерия (СПБ)

Ж17/60 : Ст.девушки 16-17 лет 60 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ПЕТУХОВА Александра (СПБ)
2. ГОЛУБЬ Алиса (MOS)
3. ДУВАНСКАЯ Тамара (KDA)

Ж17/65 : Ст.девушки 16-17 лет 65 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ИЛЬКИНА Олеся (RYA)
2. ШАРОВА Анастасия (СПБ)
3. КРАСИЛЬНИКОВА Лидия (SVE)

Ж17/90 : Ст.девушки 16-17 лет 90 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ДЖАМБИНОВА София (KL)
2. СТЕТЮХА Мария (MOS)
3. ПОДГУЗОВА Лия (SAR)

Ж15 : Девушки 14-15 лет

Ж15/37 : Девушки 14-15 лет 37 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ВОРОБЬЕВА Мария (MOS)
2. САЙФИТДИНОВА Ильсюяр (BA)

Ж15/40 : Девушки 14-15 лет 40 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. МАКАРОВА Нина (KDA)
2. МАКАРОВА Вероника (TUL)

Ж15/44 : Девушки 14-15 лет 44 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ШМЕЛЕВА Мария (СПБ)
2. ШУТОВА Василиса (МОС)
3. НЕДОСЕКИНА Ева (MOS)
3. ПОНОМАРЕНКО Дарья (KDA)

Ж15/48 : Девушки 14-15 лет 48 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ЗАСЛАВСКАЯ София (CR)
2. ДАВЫДОВА Любовь (СПБ)
3. БАЙКОВСКАЯ Юлия (BEL)
3. НОРАЛЬТУЕВА Регина (ZAB)

Ж15/52 : Девушки 14-15 лет 52 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. БЕГИШЕВА Валерия (NVS)
2. ЗЕМЦОВА Наталья (RYA)
3. АНТОНЕНКО Полина (МОС)
3. БОРИСОВА Яна (IRK)

Ж15/57 : Девушки 14-15 лет 57 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. МОКСУНОВА Виктория (МОС)
2. ИВАНЕНКО Алина (ROS)
3. ВОЛКОВА Мелания (ORL)
3. ПЬЯННИКОВА Валерия (ZAB)

Ж15/80 : Девушки 14-15 лет 80 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. БАХОВА Александра (YAN)
2. ВИХОРЕВА Таисия (KR)
3. ЕРОФЕЕВА Анастасия (ROS)
3. ВЫРОДОВА Светлана (BEL)

Ж13 : Девочки 12-13 лет

Ж13/30 : Девочки 12-13 лет 30 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ХАЗИАХМЕТОВА Милана (SAM)
2. ЕГУНОВА Кира (SAR)

Ж13/34 : Девочки 12-13 лет 34 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ШИРОКАЯ Мелания (СЕВ)
2. АХСАНУЛЛИНА Арина (BA)
3. БОЧАРНИКОВА Ангелина (KR)

Ж13/38 : Девочки 12-13 лет 38 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. МОСКАЛЮК Таисия (NVS)
2. ДЕНЬГИНА Дарина (IVA)
3. ЛАСТОВКА Екатерина (KR)
3. РОГОЖИНА Владислава (BA)

Ж13/42 : Девочки 12-13 лет 42 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ХОДАКОВСКАЯ Валерия (MOS)
2. ПОДОЛЬСКАЯ Виктория (ZAB)
3. АЛЖЕЕВА Альмина (KL)
3. ИВАНОВА Виолетта (KR)

Ж13/46 : Девочки 12-13 лет 46 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ГОРДОН Милена (PNZ)
2. ПЕЧЁНОВА Ульяна (IRK)
3. ХАВАНСКАЯ Анна (KR)
3. ТИХОНОВА Таисия (TYU)

Ж13/50 : Девочки 12-13 лет 50 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ЮНУСОВА Камилла (MOS)
2. ПОПОВА Злата (PER)
3. МАХМУТОВА Диана (BA)
3. ЩЕБЛЕТОВА Яна (PNZ)

Ж13/72 : Девочки 12-13 лет 72 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ЮРКОВА Александра (MOS)
2. КОНДРАТЬЕВА Светлана (KR)
3. ПОПОВА Вера (LEN)
3. САНЖИЕВА Аюна (VGG)

Ж13/90 : Девочки 12-13 лет 90 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. СОНИЧЕВА Диана (MOS)
2. ГАДЖАЕВА Амира (ROS)
3. КРЕТОВА Виктория (CHE)

Грэпплинг-ги

Мг19 : Юниоры 18-19 лет

Мг19/58 : Юниоры 18-19 лет 58 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. МИРЗАХАНОВ Мухаммад (DA)
2. АБРАМЕНКО Илья (MOS)
3. КОТОВ Александр (IRK)
3. ШАМИЛЕВ Асхаб (CE)

Мг19/62 : Юниоры 18-19 лет 62 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. БАТАЕВ Саид (CE)
2. ЮСУПОВ Магомед (KDA)
3. АДАМОВ Арсен (МОС)
3. ЭРНАЗАРОВ Абдухалим (MOS)

Мг19/66 : Юниоры 18-19 лет 66 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ЗУБКОВ. Степан (BEL)
2. ДЖАМАЛОВ Рамзан (CE)
3. ЗАХАРЬЯН Артём (KDA)
3. ИБРАГИМОВ Мухаммад (DA)

Мг19/71 : Юниоры 18-19 лет 71 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ЗАЙПУЛАЕВ Саид (DA)
2. КУРБАНОВ Абдулкерим (MOS)
3. ПЕТРОВ Максим (PER)
3. КУРЖОНКОВ Максим (МОС)

Мг19/77 : Юниоры 18-19 лет 77 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. АМАГАЕВ Имам (DA)
2. АБАСОВ Хатаи (KHM)
3. КАМАЛУДИНОВ Умар (AST)
3. ШЕЛУХАНОВ Денис (МОС)

Мг19/84 : Юниоры 18-19 лет 84 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ИСРАПИЛОВ Джабраилл (DA)
2. ГАДЖИЕВ Арслан (DA)
3. ШЕЕНКО Виктор (BEL)

Мг19/92 : Юниоры 18-19 лет 92 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. НАГИЕВ Алияр (STA)
2. ЛЯШКО Андрей (KK)
3. УЛЬБАШЕВ Асадуллах (KB)

Мг19/130 : Юниоры 18-19 лет 130 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. БЕЛЯЕВ Иван (BEL)
2. БАЗИХОВ Халималав (MOS)
3. ДЖАМИРЗЕЕВ Имам (DA)

Мг17 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет

Мг17/42 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 42 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. МИСРИЕВ Адам (DA)
2. МУРЗАБАЕВ Денис (BA)

Мг17/46 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 46 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ТАВСУЛТАНОВ Джабраил (KDA)
2. ШАХБАНОВ Осман (DA)

Мг17/50 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 50 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ДОКЕЕВ Адам (DA)
2. ГРИЩЕНКО Илья (MOS)
3. ГОРИШНИЙ Артемий (MOS)
3. ДУВАНСКИЙ Виктор (KDA)

Мг17/54 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 54 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. МУСХАНОВ Ислам (CE)
2. СУЛТАНАХМЕДОВ Султанахмед (DA)
3. ЮСУПОВ Айнди (KDA)
3. МАКАРОВ Александр (МОС)

Мг17/58 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 58 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ЛЯЩЕНКО Андрей (MOS)
2. МУРТУЗАЛИЕВ Мурад (MOS)
3. ПАРАХИН Евгений (MOS)
3. ШАЛАЕВ Артём (СПБ)

Мг17/63 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 63 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ГЕЗАЛОВ Расамбек (IRK)
2. МАТВЕЕВ Даниил (BA)
3. ТАЙГИБОВ Руслан (KDA)
3. ЦЫГАНОВ Аркадий (СПБ)

Мг17/69 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 69 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. СТАНЕВ Иван (МОС)
2. ПАТЛАТЫЙ Матвей (VGG)
3. СКОРЕВ Алексей (SVE)
3. ЯХЬЯЕВ Муслим (CE)

Мг17/76 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 76 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. МУЛЯК Дмитрий (KDA)
2. ЦЕПЛЯЕВ Мирон (BA)
3. ГУСЕЙНОВ Шамиль (DA)
3. ИЛЛАЕВ Шахбан (DA)

Мг17/85 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 85 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ГУТЮМ Георгий (MOS)
2. КАМИЛОВ Джамал (DA)
3. УСМАНОВ Ислам (SE)
3. ЗАКАЕВ Ильяс (VGG)

Мг17/110 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 110 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ЕРМАКОВ Арсений (KHM)
2. ДЖАМАЛУТДИНОВ Килясхан (DA)
3. ТЕТМУКОВ Дмитрий (МОС)
3. ХАСАЕВ Гасан (DA)

Мг15 : Юноши 14-15 лет

Мг15/32 : Юноши 14-15 лет 32 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. МАГОМЕДОВ Магомедсалам (STA)
2. ТАБАТЧИКОВ Роман (NVS)
3. АБДУСАЛАМОВ Раджаб (DA)

Мг15/35 : Юноши 14-15 лет 35 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. МУЗАФАРОВ Иброхим (PER)
2. ХАМИДОВ Заур (CE)
3. КАЛБИСЕНОВ Муса (СПБ)

Мг15/38 : Юноши 14-15 лет 38 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ПАРЕМУЗЯН Альберт (KDA)
2. МУРТУЗАЛИЕВ Арсланбек (KHM)
3. НАЗАРЕНКО Кирилл (ROS)
3. УТИН Данила (MOS)

Мг15/42 : Юноши 14-15 лет 42 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ГУСЕЙНОВ Гаджи (BA)
2. АЛИЕВ Абдула (СПБ)
3. ШУЛЬГА Кoнстантин (NVS)
3. СМИРНОВ Николай (NVS)

Мг15/47 : Юноши 14-15 лет 47 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. УМАРОВ Эльдар (СПБ)
2. СОТВОЛДИЕВ Азизджон (TYU)
3. АМПИЛОГОВ Артём (KDA)
3. МОТИН Данил (PNZ)

Мг15/53 : Юноши 14-15 лет 53 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ЧЕРНЯВСКИЙ Артём (NVS)
2. БУЛАВИНОВ Александр (BEL)
3. СЕМЕНОВ Михаил (LEN)
3. ГЕБЕКОВ Гаджи (DA)

Мг15/59 : Юноши 14-15 лет 59 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. МУСИТОВ Турпал (CE)
2. БЕСПАЛОВ Тимур (DA)
3. МАГОМЕДОВ Хамзат (TYU)
3. БАБАЕВ Абдулаким (СПБ)

Мг15/66 : Юноши 14-15 лет 66 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ХАЗБИЕВ Ислам (СПБ)
2. АРТАМОВ Константин (BA)
3. БРАГИН Вячеслав (TYU)
3. ЖЕЛУДЕВИЧ Андрей (MOS)

Мг15/73 : Юноши 14-15 лет 73 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. АЮБОВ Мухаммад (CE)
2. КОНДРАТЕНКО Аркадий (МОС)
3. ВОРОБЬЕВ Виталий (TYU)
3. ДЁРДЯЙ Василий (MOS)

Мг15/100 : Юноши 14-15 лет 100 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. АЛХАСОВ Джамал (DA)
2. СМОТРОВ Роман (LEN)
3. МИТРЯКОВ Всеволод (MOS)
3. СИРАЖУДИНОВ Магомед (DA)

Мг13 : Мальчики 12-13 лет

Мг13/27 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 27 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. МЕМЕТОВ Билял (CR)
2. РАБАДАНОВ Алихан (DA)
3. ПЕТРОВ Никита (BA)

Мг13/30 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 30 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. КУРАМАГОМЕДОВ Магомед (DA)
2. ШЕЙХОВ Шейх (МОС)
3. ГАЙВОРОНСКИЙ Артём (BEL)
3. УПОЛОВНИКОВ Роман (KDA)

Мг13/34 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 34 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. СКОРОХОДОВ Богдан (KDA)
2. МАКОЕВ Эльдар (KB)
3. РОДИЧЕВ Матвей (MOS)
3. МУЦАЕВ Хас-Магомед (CE)

Мг13/38 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 38 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ГРАЧЕВ Алексей (TYU)
2. АЛИБЕКОВ Магомед (DA)
3. УРМАНОВ Аскар (BA)
3. ИСМАИЛОВ Денис (KDA)

Мг13/42 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 42 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. САИДОВ Аслан (DA)
2. ДЖАФАРОВ Курбан (SAR)
3. ОРЛОВ Артём (МОС)
3. КОЛОДЬКО Егор (NVS)

Мг13/46 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 46 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. БАСХАНОВ Мухамад (CE)
2. КУШНИН Демьян (СПБ)
3. АЛИЕВ Ибрагим (СПБ)
3. ХЯМЯЛЯЙНЕН Георгий (LEN)

Мг13/50 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 50 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. АГАСЯН Константин (МОС)
2. ЧИКОВАНИ Георгий (СПБ)
3. ТКАЧЕНКО Назар (KL)
3. АГЕЕВ Даниэль (KDA)

Мг13/55 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 55 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. РАМАЗАНОВ Халид (DA)
2. ЦЕЕВ Алим (KHM)
3. ШАЕВСКИЙ Еремей (KHM)
3. СЫРЧИН Даниил (KDA)

Мг13/60 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 60 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ФРАНЦ Станислав (KK)
2. ЮДИН Виктор (NVS)
3. ЯЦЮТА Илья (YAN)
3. АБРЕГОВ Альмир (KB)

Мг13/66 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 66 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. КАПУСТИН Матвей (MOS)
2. ХАРСАЕВ Абдурахман (CE)
3. БЕРЕГОВОЙ Михаил (СПБ)
3. ХЛЫСТОВ Иван (TOM)

Мг13/72 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 72 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. УДАЕВ Магомед-Амин (CE)
2. АБДУЛЬМАНОВ Иршат (BA)
3. ЭРДНИ-ГОРЯЕВ Максим (KL)

Мг13/90 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 90 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. СВЕШНИКОВ Александр (TOM)
2. НИКИТКОВ Артём (TOM)
3. БАРКИН Ярослав (NIZ)
3. ГУСЕЙНОВ Абубакр (DA)

Жг19 : Юниорки 18-19 лет

Жг19/49 : Юниорки 18-19 лет 49 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ЖИГАЧЕВА Арина (SAR)
2. МАРТЫНОВА Юлия (BA)
3. РОЗБАЕВА Зарина (YAN)

Жг19/53 : Юниорки 18-19 лет 53 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ОСТАНИНА Радомира (MOS)
2. ХОДЖИНОВА Улана (KL)
3. ЛИСТОПАД Арина (KDA)

Жг19/58 : Юниорки 18-19 лет 58 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. МАШКИНА Варвара (ZAB)
2. ЕЛЕШИНА Таисия (МОС)
3. ДУКИНА Ангелина (BEL)

Жг19/64 : Юниорки 18-19 лет 64 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. КАРАХОНОВА Вероника (МОС)
2. СЫЧЕВА Екатерина (CR)
3. ЧЕТВЕРОВА Анастасия (NVS)

Жг19/71 : Юниорки 18-19 лет 71 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ПЛЕМЯШОВА Александра (СПБ)

Жг19/90 : Юниорки 18-19 лет 90 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. БОЯХЧИЕВА Влада (МОС)
2. СЛАБЖЕНИНОВА Дарья (ROS)
3. ОСЬКИНА Ангелина (KHM)

Жг17 : Ст.девушки 16-17 лет

Жг17/43 : Ст.девушки 16-17 лет 43 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ХОРОШЕВА Юлия (YAR)

Жг17/46 : Ст.девушки 16-17 лет 46 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. СЕРАЗЕТДИНОВА Дарья (TOM)

Жг17/49 : Ст.девушки 16-17 лет 49 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ГАЛИЕВА Алсу (BA)
2. МАРУЩАК Вероника (MOS)
3. ПОРЯДИНА Анна (МОС)

Жг17/52 : Ст.девушки 16-17 лет 52 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ХАМЕТОВА Дарья (MOS)
2. ФРОЛОВА Виктория (СПБ)
3. ПУГИНА Виктория (SVE)
3. ПЕНТЕЛЕЙЧУК Екатерина (VOR)

Жг17/56 : Ст.девушки 16-17 лет 56 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. КОНСТАНТИНОВА Екатерина (NVS)
2. САМСОНОВА Софья (NVS)
3. КОНОНЕНКО Софья (BEL)

Жг17/60 : Ст.девушки 16-17 лет 60 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ПЕТУХОВА Александра (СПБ)
2. ГОЛУБЬ Алиса (MOS)
3. ДУВАНСКАЯ Тамара (KDA)

Жг17/65 : Ст.девушки 16-17 лет 65 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ИЛЬКИНА Олеся (RYA)
2. ШАРОВА Анастасия (СПБ)
3. КРАСИЛЬНИКОВА Лидия (SVE)

Жг17/90 : Ст.девушки 16-17 лет 90 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. СТЕТЮХА Мария (MOS)
2. ДЖАМБИНОВА София (KL)
3. ШЕИНА Анастасия (SAR)

Жг15 : Девушки 14-15 лет

Жг15/32 : Девушки 14-15 лет 32 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. МАСТЕРСКИХ Мария (MOS)

Жг15/37 : Девушки 14-15 лет 37 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ВОРОБЬЕВА Мария (MOS)
2. САЙФИТДИНОВА Ильсюяр (BA)

Жг15/40 : Девушки 14-15 лет 40 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. САЙФИТДИНОВА Регина (BA)
2. МАКАРОВА Нина (KDA)

Жг15/44 : Девушки 14-15 лет 44 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ШМЕЛЕВА Мария (СПБ)
2. НЕДОСЕКИНА Ева (MOS)
3. ПОНОМАРЕНКО Дарья (KDA)
3. ШУТОВА Василиса (МОС)

Жг15/48 : Девушки 14-15 лет 48 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. БАЙКОВСКАЯ Юлия (BEL)
2. ЗИЯЕВА Вероника (KDA)
3. ДАВЫДОВА Любовь (СПБ)
3. ОВЧАРОВА София (ROS)

Жг15/52 : Девушки 14-15 лет 52 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. БЕГИШЕВА Валерия (NVS)
2. АНТОНЕНКО Полина (МОС)
3. ЛИКЕРОВА Рината (PNZ)
3. ЗЕМЦОВА Наталья (RYA)

Жг15/57 : Девушки 14-15 лет 57 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. МОКСУНОВА Виктория (МОС)
2. КОТЛЯРОВА Мария (МОС)
3. ВОЛКОВА Мелания (ORL)
3. ПЬЯННИКОВА Валерия (ZAB)

Жг15/80 : Девушки 14-15 лет 80 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. БАХОВА Александра (YAN)
2. ВИХОРЕВА Таисия (KR)
3. БАЙДЕРИНА Кристина (CHE)
3. ГОЛЯНОВА Екатерина (MOS)

Жг13 : Девочки 12-13 лет

Жг13/30 : Девочки 12-13 лет 30 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ХАЗИАХМЕТОВА Милана (SAM)
2. ЕГУНОВА Кира (SAR)

Жг13/34 : Девочки 12-13 лет 34 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. АХСАНУЛЛИНА Арина (BA)
2. ДРОБОТ Варвара (SAM)
3. БОЧАРНИКОВА Ангелина (KR)

Жг13/38 : Девочки 12-13 лет 38 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ЦЕПЛЯЕВА Кира (BA)
2. ЛАСТОВКА Екатерина (KR)
3. ДЖАНАЛОВА Самира (MOS)
3. МОСКАЛЮК Таисия (NVS)

Жг13/42 : Девочки 12-13 лет 42 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ХОДАКОВСКАЯ Валерия (MOS)
2. ПОДОЛЬСКАЯ Виктория (ZAB)
3. АЛЖЕЕВА Альмина (KL)
3. УЛЬЯНОВА София (KR)

Жг13/46 : Девочки 12-13 лет 46 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ГОРДОН Милена (PNZ)
2. ЩЕБЛЕТОВА Яна (PNZ)
3. ВОЛКОВА Анна (KOS)
3. КУЗНЕЦОВА Ульяна (STA)

Жг13/50 : Девочки 12-13 лет 50 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ПАСЕКА Полина (NVS)
2. ЧУРИЛОВА Кристина (BEL)
3. СУЛТАНОВА Эмилия (BA)
3. ЮНУСОВА Камилла (MOS)

Жг13/72 : Девочки 12-13 лет 72 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ЮРКОВА Александра (MOS)
2. МАХМУТОВА Диана (BA)
3. САНЖИЕВА Аюна (VGG)
3. ФИРСОВА Милана (VLA)

Жг13/90 : Девочки 12-13 лет 90 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. СОНИЧЕВА Диана (MOS)
2. ТОКМАТИ Адель (KDA)