Всероссийские соревнованиия по спортивной борьбе грэпплинг-ги
02–05.02.2024, г. Новосибирск

Грэпплинг

М : Мужчины

М/62 : Мужчины 62 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ЮСУПОВ Магомед (KDA)
2. ПЕРЫШКИН Aким (NVS)
3. МАМАНОВ Идибек (TYU)
3. САЛОХИДИНОВ Мухаммад (PRI)

М/66 : Мужчины 66 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. КУЗУРГАШЕВ Игорь (KYA)
2. ДОРОХОВ Кирилл (ALT)
3. УМЕЦКИЙ Антон (NVS)
3. ШВЕНК Сергей (ALT)

М/71 : Мужчины 71 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ДРОБЕЙ Сергей (NVS)
2. ЗАГРЕБИН Иван (KEM)
3. ГАНЖУРОВ Павел (NVS)
3. ПОЛИЩУК Виктор (ALT)

М/77 : Мужчины 77 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ДАУРБЕКОВ Магомед (МОС)
2. РЕВОНЕНКО Алексей (NVS)
3. ГАЙВОРОНСКИЙ Александр (KEM)
3. ОНДАР Аяс (TY)

М/84 : Мужчины 84 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ГУСЕЙНОВ Камал (DA)
2. МАМЕДЬЯРОВ Камран (KYA)
3. ПРОКОПЬЕВ Артур (KYA)
3. СМЕЦКОЙ Александр (KRS)

М/92 : Мужчины 92 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ХАСАНОВ Фаридун (KYA)
2. КУЛИКОВ Денис (NVS)
3. КАБУШЕВ Иван (IRK)
3. КАЙБУЛИН Руслан (KYA)

М/100 : Мужчины 100 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. АБДУРАХМАНОВ Абдулла (TYU)
2. БЕКИН Евгений (ALT)
3. КУЩЕВ Владимир (NVS)
3. ЮЗОВ Вячеслав (OMS)

М/130 : Мужчины 130 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ДОБОНИЧЕВ Николай (KEM)
2. ШКАДОВ Кирилл (NVS)
3. ЕРМАКОВ Василий (KDA)
3. ЛАЗАРЕВ Дмитрий (NVS)

М17 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет

М17/50 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 50 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ТАЛАЕВ Нурсултан (PRI)
2. БЕЗУГЛЫЙ Иван (OMS)
3. ЛАДЕГАН Кирилл (NVS)
3. МАМЕДОВ Эльмир (TYU)

М17/54 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 54 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ДАНИЛОВСКИЙ Дмитрий (ALT)
2. ВЕЗЕЛЬ Кирилл (IRK)
3. ПАЛЯНИЦА Никита (NVS)
3. РЮМИН Иван (TOM)

М17/58 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 58 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ПУТИНЦЕВ Владислав (IRK)
2. КУЛИКОВ Илья (ALT)
3. ЗВЕРЕВ Егор (IRK)
3. СМИРНОВ Григорий (NVS)

М17/63 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 63 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. СЕРКОВ Андрей (NVS)
2. РАМАЗАНОВ Сабухи (IRK)
3. КОВТАНЮК Алексей (NVS)
3. ТОЛСТОВ Захар (IRK)

М17/69 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 69 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ПОДЫМАХИН Артём (IRK)
2. ПРУШИНСКИЙ Дмитрий (TOM)
3. КОРШУНОВ Кирилл (IRK)
3. ЛИЩЕНКО Анатолий (NVS)

М17/85 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 85 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. НИКОЛЮК Захар (TOM)
2. НОВИКОВ Ярослав (TOM)
3. ВЛАДИМИРОВ Максим (IRK)
3. ПЯТАКОВ Александр (IRK)

М17/110 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 110 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ИГРУШИН Владислав (IRK)

М15 : Юноши 14-15 лет

М15/35 : Юноши 14-15 лет 35 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ТАБАТЧИКОВ Роман (NVS)
2. КРАВЧЕНКО Семён (ALT)

М15/38 : Юноши 14-15 лет 38 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ШУЛЬГА Кoнстантин (NVS)
2. СМИРНОВ Николай (NVS)
3. САЛИЕВ Юсуф (ZAB)
3. УСОВ Роман (IRK)

М15/42 : Юноши 14-15 лет 42 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ЦИМЕРМАН Дмитрий (ALT)
2. РАХМАНОВ Эльёр (ZAB)
3. БЛАГУШИН Данил (IRK)
3. СТАВЦЕВ Глеб (KK)

М15/47 : Юноши 14-15 лет 47 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. РОМАНОВСКИЙ Роман (NVS)
2. СЕРКОВ Артём (NVS)
3. КУЗНЕЦОВ Савелий (IRK)
3. ПУТИНЦЕВ Никита (IRK)

М15/53 : Юноши 14-15 лет 53 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ЧЕРНЯВСКИЙ Артём (NVS)
2. МУРАВЬЕВ Илья (NVS)
3. ШОСТАК Никита (TYU)
3. ШУРЫГИН Анатолий (TYU)

М15/59 : Юноши 14-15 лет 59 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. АНТОНОВ Александр (NVS)
2. ЛОМОВЦОВ Захар (ZAB)
3. СЕДРАКЯН Тигран (IRK)
3. ЧЕРНОМАЗОВ Андрей (KEM)

М15/66 : Юноши 14-15 лет 66 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ШОКИРОВ Ризвон (NVS)
2. БРАГИН Вячеслав (TYU)
3. АНТИПИН Вадим (IRK)
3. МЕЗЕНЦЕВ Роман (TOM)

М15/73 : Юноши 14-15 лет 73 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ШАХОВСКИЙ Алексей (TOM)
2. МУСТАФАЙЕВ Ризван (IRK)
3. ВОСТРОВ Семëн (TOM)
3. ХОБОТКОВ Егор (TOM)

М15/100 : Юноши 14-15 лет 100 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. МЕЛЬНИКОВ Егор (IRK)
2. ДМИТРИЕВ Богдан (TOM)
3. РАДЮК Роман (TOM)
3. ЧУПРИНА Ростислав (TOM)

М13 : Мальчики 12-13 лет

М13/30 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 30 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ИСМАИЛОВ Рауль (NVS)
2. КУДРЯВЦЕВ Игорь (OMS)
3. ПОЗДЕЕВ Егор (IRK)
3. САЛИЕВ Юнус (ZAB)

М13/34 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 34 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ВАЛОВ Леонид (NVS)
2. СЕМЕННИКОВ Алексей (NVS)
3. КИМ Александр (NVS)
3. ФИЛОНОВИЧ Егор (IRK)

М13/38 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 38 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ГРАЧЕВ Алексей (TYU)
2. АБДЫРАХМАНОВ Мухаммад (ZAB)
3. БАКИРОВ Ислам (NVS)
3. ГЕЗАЛОВ Амир (IRK)

М13/42 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 42 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ГРИШИН Никита (NVS)
2. КОЛОДЬКО Егор (NVS)
3. ПРОНИЧЕВ Юрий (IRK)
3. ШЕЛЬ Дмитрий (TOM)

М13/46 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 46 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ЗАЛИКИАНИ Михаил (TOM)
2. МАРЫГИН Михаил (ALT)
3. ГРИГОРЯН Давид (OMS)
3. РЯБИЩЕНКО Кирилл (ALT)

М13/50 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 50 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ПЕРЕВАЛОВ Дмитрий (NVS)
2. ВОЛОДИН Ярослав (TOM)
3. АКУЛОВ Леон (TOM)
3. МОЛЧАНОВ Тимур (IRK)

М13/60 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 60 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ЮДИН Виктор (NVS)
2. МОРКОВИН Илья (NVS)
3. БЕРУС Никита (TOM)
3. МАЛЬГАВКИН Космос (NVS)

М13/66 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 66 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ИБИШОВ Амин (NVS)
2. ШЕСЛЕР Тимур (NVS)

М13/90 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 90 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. БОРИСКИН Арсений (NVS)
2. ИОЧ Александр (TOM)
3. МЕДВЕДЕВ Иван (TOM)

М11 : Мальчики 10-11 лет

М11/27 : Мальчики 10-11 лет 27 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. САЙФУЛЛИН Ратимир (NVS)
2. СТАРИКОВ Максим (IRK)
3. ЗВЕРЕВ Артём (IRK)
3. СЕНИН Павел (OMS)

М11/30 : Мальчики 10-11 лет 30 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. АБДЫРАХМАНОВ Саад (ZAB)
2. ВОРОНИН Никита (IRK)
3. БЕЛКОВ Тимофей (TOM)
3. КУЗЬМИН Даниил (NVS)

М11/34 : Мальчики 10-11 лет 34 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ВНУКОВ Александр (NVS)
2. САВЧУК Степан (NVS)
3. КРАСУЛЯ Родион (NVS)
3. МААДЫР-ООЛ Айжан (IRK)

М11/38 : Мальчики 10-11 лет 38 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ЕРМАКОВ Вадим (IRK)
2. ХРИСТОФУЛОВ Кирилл (IRK)
3. АКСЁНОВ Кирилл (IRK)
3. ТУР Арсений (NVS)

М11/42 : Мальчики 10-11 лет 42 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. НИКИТИН Никита (NVS)
2. БАКИРОВ. Абдулазиз. (NVS)
3. АВРАМЕНКО Давид (IRK)
3. ТАРАСОВ Александр (IRK)

М11/46 : Мальчики 10-11 лет 46 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ПОДОЛЬСКИЙ Максим (ZAB)
2. АРЗАМАСОВ Ярослав (IRK)
3. САФРОНКИН Егор (NVS)

М11/50 : Мальчики 10-11 лет 50 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. КАЛГАНОВ Александр (IRK)
2. ОВТИН Егор (TOM)
3. ФАЙЗУЛЛОЕВ Абдуразок (ALT)
3. ФЕДОРОВ Петр (NVS)

М9 : Мальчики 8-9 лет

М9/23 : Мальчики 8-9 лет 23 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Сергей (OMS)
2. ШЕРМАТОВ Абдулла (TYU)
3. БУЛГАКОВ Семён (NVS)
3. СКОБСКОВ Артём (ALT)

М9/25 : Мальчики 8-9 лет 25 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ГУРАЕВ Даниил (NVS)
2. АХМЕТОВ Тимур (OMS)
3. КРАСНОВ Матвей (NVS)
3. ТОКМАКОВ Максим (TOM)

М9/27 : Мальчики 8-9 лет 27 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. БАРАБАШ Тимофей (NVS)
2. ТКАЛИЧ Мирон (ALT)

М9/30 : Мальчики 8-9 лет 30 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ФЕДОРОВ Алексей (IRK)
2. САЛАХОВ Егор (NVS)
3. НИКОЛЮК Клим (TOM)
3. РАДОНСКИЙ Петр (TOM)

М9/34 : Мальчики 8-9 лет 34 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. КОСУХА Илья (OMS)
2. НАЗАРЧУК Марсель (NVS)
3. ЛОШКОВ Павел (NVS)

М9/+42 : Мальчики 8-9 лет свыше 42 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ЛЮФТ Артём (NVS)
2. МОСЬКИН Александр (NVS)
3. ХМУРА Кирилл (NVS)

М7 : Мальчики 6-7 лет

М7/21 : Мальчики 6-7 лет 21 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ВЕРХОТУРОВ Юрий (IRK)
2. КУРСКИЙ Елисей (IRK)
3. ПАНЧЕНКО Мирон (NVS)
3. ФЕДОСОВ Тимофей (IRK)

М7/23 : Мальчики 6-7 лет 23 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ДЖУМАБАЕВ Абдинур (NVS)
2. АДБУЛАЕВ Ислам (ZAB)
3. ФАДЕЕВ Роман (NVS)
3. ФЕДОРОВ Тимофей (NVS)

М7/25 : Мальчики 6-7 лет 25 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ВНУКОВ Григорий (NVS)
2. СУРОВ Лев (OMS)

Ж : Женщины

Ж/53 : Женщины 53 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. КУТЕРИНА Анастасия (NVS)
2. НИКИТКИНА Эллина (TOM)
3. ИВАНОВА Элеонора (TOM)
3. ЩУЦКАЯ Полина (TOM)

Ж/71 : Женщины 71 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. КАРАХОНОВА Вероника (МОС)
2. ЧЕТВЕРОВА Анастасия (NVS)
3. ВЛАСОВА Ксения (KYA)

Ж/90 : Женщины 90 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. БРИЧКОВА Арина (IRK)

Ж17 : Ст.девушки 16-17 лет

Ж17/46 : Ст.девушки 16-17 лет 46 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. СЕРАЗЕТДИНОВА Дарья (TOM)

Ж17/52 : Ст.девушки 16-17 лет 52 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. БЕЛЬЧЕКОВА Ярослава (AL)
2. КАЛАШНИКОВА Светлана (ALT)

Ж17/65 : Ст.девушки 16-17 лет 65 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ХУГАЕВА Дарина (TOM)
2. КУЗЬМЕНКО Таира (TOM)
3. КОЛПАКОВА Маргарита (NGR)
3. ЧЕРНОМАЗОВА Александра (KEM)

Ж15 : Девушки 14-15 лет

Ж15/44 : Девушки 14-15 лет 44 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. НАЙМУШИНА Каролина (ALT)
2. ХАСЬЯНОВА Венера (NVS)

Ж15/48 : Девушки 14-15 лет 48 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. БОРИСОВА Яна (IRK)
2. УШКАЛОВА Софья (TOM)

Ж15/52 : Девушки 14-15 лет 52 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. БЕГИШЕВА Валерия (NVS)
2. ТАРБЕЕВА Софья (IRK)
3. БЕССОНОВА Марина (NVS)
3. КРЮКОВА Екатерина (IRK)

Ж15/80 : Девушки 14-15 лет 80 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. АРАНОВСКАЯ Елизавета (IRK)
2. ДЕХТЕРЕВА Дарья (KEM)
3. ЕРМАКОВА Кристина (OMS)

Ж13 : Девочки 12-13 лет

Ж13/38 : Девочки 12-13 лет 38 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. МОСКАЛЮК Таисия (NVS)
2. МИШЕНИНА Дарья (IRK)

Ж13/42 : Девочки 12-13 лет 42 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ПОДОЛЬСКАЯ Виктория (ZAB)
2. РЯБИНИНА Елизавета (TOM)

Ж13/50 : Девочки 12-13 лет 50 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. СЕМЕНОВА Ангелина (TOM)
2. АРЗАМАСОВА Маргарита (IRK)
3. АПРАКСИНА Полина (IRK)
3. МУСОХРАНОВА Татьяна (ALT)

Ж13/72 : Девочки 12-13 лет 72 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. АНОСОВА Алиса (OMS)

Ж11 : Девочки 10-11 лет

Ж11/23 : Девочки 10-11 лет 23 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ЭСКЕНДЕРОВА Диана (OMS)

Ж11/30 : Девочки 10-11 лет 30 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ШЕСТАКОВА София (NVS)

Ж11/38 : Девочки 10-11 лет 38 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. РЫБАЧЕНОК Ева (IRK)
2. КЕМЕНОВА Вероника (NVS)
3. АРХИПОВА Вероника (ZAB)
3. БОКСЕР Мария (IRK)

Ж9 : Девочки 8-9 лет

Ж9/25 : Девочки 8-9 лет 25 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ЕКИМОВА Лина (NVS)
2. СИТНИКОВА Виктория (ALT)
3. КАСКАМАНОВА Диана (NVS)

Ж7 : Девочки 6-7 лет

Ж7/25 : Девочки 6-7 лет 25 кг, грэпплинг
 сетка

1. ФЕДОРОВА Ева (IRK)

Грэпплинг-ги

Мг : Мужчины

Мг/62 : Мужчины 62 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ПЕРЫШКИН Aким (NVS)
2. КОТОВ Александр (IRK)
3. МАМАНОВ Идибек (TYU)
3. ШУЛЬГА Григoрий (NVS)

Мг/66 : Мужчины 66 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ШВЕНК Сергей (ALT)
2. ПАНЧЕНКО Алексей (ALT)
3. МУХАММАДИЕВ Мухаммад (NVS)
3. ЯППАРОВ Никита (IRK)

Мг/71 : Мужчины 71 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ЗАГРЕБИН Иван (KEM)
2. МОСКВИТИН Руслан (IRK)
3. КУБЕШЕВ Айсур (TOM)
3. ФЕДОСЕЕВ Давыд (NVS)

Мг/77 : Мужчины 77 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ПРОКОПЬЕВ Артур (KYA)
2. ТРОШИН Михаил (KYA)
3. ДАУРБЕКОВ Магомед (МОС)
3. СЕЛЯНИН Алексей (KEM)

Мг/84 : Мужчины 84 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ЕВДОКИМОВ Даниил (NVS)
2. ЗАЙЦЕВ Глеб (KYA)
3. ВАКУЛИН Олег (TOM)
3. ЭЙЗЕНБАРТ Глеб (NVS)

Мг/92 : Мужчины 92 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. КАБУШЕВ Иван (IRK)
2. НОВОСЁЛОВ Дмитрий (TOM)
3. МИК Антон (KYA)
3. ЯСОВЕЕВ Родион (TOM)

Мг/100 : Мужчины 100 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. КУЩЕВ Владимир (NVS)
2. ТОРГАШОВ Павел (NVS)
3. АБДУРАХМАНОВ Абдулла (TYU)
3. МИЛЕНЬКИЙ Юрий (NVS)

Мг/130 : Мужчины 130 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ШКАДОВ Кирилл (NVS)
2. ЕРМАКОВ Василий (KYA)
3. ПОНКРАТЕНКО Андрей (TOM)

Мг17 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет

Мг17/46 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 46 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. МАМЕДОВ Эльмир (TYU)

Мг17/54 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 54 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. САБЛАКОВ Самир-Хан (AL)
2. РЮМИН Иван (TOM)

Мг17/58 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 58 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ПУТИНЦЕВ Владислав (IRK)
2. СМИРНОВ Григорий (NVS)
3. ЗВЕРЕВ Егор (IRK)
3. МАРТЫНЕНКО Денис (IRK)

Мг17/63 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 63 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. СЕРКОВ Андрей (NVS)
2. КОВТАНЮК Алексей (NVS)
3. РАМАЗАНОВ Сабухи (IRK)
3. СЕМЕНОВ Максим (NVS)

Мг17/69 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 69 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ШЕРХУНАЕВ Антон (IRK)
2. КОРШУНОВ Кирилл (IRK)
3. ГЛАДКИХ Станислав (TOM)
3. КОЖИН Денис (NVS)

Мг17/85 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 85 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ПЯТАКОВ Александр (IRK)
2. ИГРУШИН Владислав (IRK)
3. ВЛАДИМИРОВ Максим (IRK)
3. ОСИНСКИЙ Владимир (NVS)

Мг15 : Юноши 14-15 лет

Мг15/35 : Юноши 14-15 лет 35 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ТАБАТЧИКОВ Роман (NVS)
2. КРАВЧЕНКО Семён (ALT)

Мг15/38 : Юноши 14-15 лет 38 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ШУЛЬГА Кoнстантин (NVS)
2. СМИРНОВ Николай (NVS)
3. КАНДИНСКИЙ Артём (NVS)
3. САЛИЕВ Юсуф (ZAB)

Мг15/47 : Юноши 14-15 лет 47 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. СОТВОЛДИЕВ Абдулазиз (TYU)
2. СЕРКОВ Артём (NVS)
3. НОВОСЕЛЬЦЕВ Георгий (TOM)
3. СИМОНОВ Трофим (NVS)

Мг15/53 : Юноши 14-15 лет 53 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ЧЕРНЯВСКИЙ Артём (NVS)
2. МУРАВЬЕВ Илья (NVS)
3. ОМЕЛАЕНКО Михаил (NVS)
3. ШУРЫГИН Анатолий (TYU)

Мг15/59 : Юноши 14-15 лет 59 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. АНТОНОВ Александр (NVS)
2. ЛОМОВЦОВ Захар (ZAB)
3. МАШКИН Макар (ZAB)
3. ПОМОЗОВ Олег (NVS)

Мг15/66 : Юноши 14-15 лет 66 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. БРАГИН Вячеслав (TYU)
2. ЧЕРЕПАНОВ Егор (NVS)
3. ДОЛМАТОВ Дмитрий (TYU)
3. МЕЗЕНЦЕВ Роман (TOM)

Мг15/73 : Юноши 14-15 лет 73 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ШАХОВСКИЙ Алексей (TOM)
2. ВОСТРОВ Семëн (TOM)
3. МИТЯКИН Георгий (NVS)

Мг15/100 : Юноши 14-15 лет 100 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ДМИТРИЕВ Богдан (TOM)
2. РАДЮК Роман (TOM)
3. ХРАБРОВ Георгий (TOM)
3. ЧУПРИНА Ростислав (TOM)

Мг13 : Мальчики 12-13 лет

Мг13/30 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 30 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ИСМАИЛОВ Рауль (NVS)
2. ШУЛЬГА Дементий (NVS)
3. ПОЗДЕЕВ Егор (IRK)
3. САЛИЕВ Юнус (ZAB)

Мг13/34 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 34 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ВАЛОВ Леонид (NVS)
2. КИМ Александр (NVS)
3. РИНЧИНОВ Аюр (IRK)
3. ФИЛОНОВИЧ Егор (IRK)

Мг13/38 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 38 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ГРАЧЕВ Алексей (TYU)
2. АБДУРАХМАНОВ Мухаммад (ZAB)
3. ВОРОЖЕЙКИН Владислав (KEM)
3. ИВАНОВ Савелий (IRK)

Мг13/42 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 42 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ГРИШИН Никита (NVS)
2. КОЛОДЬКО Егор (NVS)
3. ШЕЛЬ Дмитрий (TOM)
3. САЛИЕВ Абубакар (NVS)

Мг13/46 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 46 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ЗАЛИКИАНИ Михаил (TOM)
2. ЗАКУЗЕННЫЙ Ратмир (NVS)
3. ЖДАНОВ Илья (TOM)
3. СЛЕСАРЕНКО Сергей (NVS)

Мг13/50 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 50 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ПЕРЕВАЛОВ Дмитрий (NVS)
2. ЦЕЛИПОТКИН Вадим (NVS)
3. АКУЛОВ Леон (TOM)
3. ВОЛОДИН Ярослав (TOM)

Мг13/60 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 60 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ЮДИН Виктор (NVS)
2. ИБИШОВ Амин (NVS)
3. КОНОНОВ Алексей (TOM)
3. МОРКОВИН Илья (NVS)

Мг13/90 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 90 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. БОРИСКИН Арсений (NVS)
2. МЕДВЕДЕВ Иван (TOM)

Мг11 : Мальчики 10-11 лет

Мг11/23 : Мальчики 10-11 лет 23 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. КАЧАЛОВ Лев (NVS)

Мг11/27 : Мальчики 10-11 лет 27 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. СТАРИКОВ Максим (IRK)
2. ПУСТООЗЕРОВ Игорь (NVS)

Мг11/30 : Мальчики 10-11 лет 30 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. АБДЫРАХМАНОВ Саад (ZAB)
2. ПАРУЛИН Никита (ALT)
3. АБДИКАРИМОВ Тимур (NVS)
3. БЕЛКОВ Тимофей (TOM)

Мг11/34 : Мальчики 10-11 лет 34 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ВНУКОВ Александр (NVS)
2. ДАНИЛОВ Артём (NVS)
3. КРАСУЛЯ Родион (NVS)
3. СОЛОВЬЕВ Данил (NVS)

Мг11/38 : Мальчики 10-11 лет 38 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ГАНОВ Богдан (NVS)
2. ХРИСТОФУЛОВ Кирилл (IRK)
3. ПЛЕШИВЦЕВ Пётр (NVS)
3. ТУР Арсений (NVS)

Мг11/42 : Мальчики 10-11 лет 42 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. НИКИТИН Никита (NVS)
2. ФЕДОРОВ Кирилл (TOM)
3. АВРАМЕНКО Давид (IRK)
3. ТАРАСОВ Александр (IRK)

Мг11/50 : Мальчики 10-11 лет 50 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ОВТИН Егор (TOM)
2. ФЕДОРОВ Петр (NVS)
3. ПОДОЛЬСКИЙ Максим (ZAB)

Мг9 : Мальчики 8-9 лет

Мг9/23 : Мальчики 8-9 лет 23 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. БУШУЕВ Кирилл (NVS)
2. ШЕРМАТОВ Абдулла (TYU)
3. КАРПУШКИН Семён (NVS)

Мг9/25 : Мальчики 8-9 лет 25 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ГУРАЕВ Даниил (NVS)
2. КАНУННИКОВ Артемий (OMS)
3. БАБУРИН Максим (NVS)
3. ЧУВАШОВ Алексей (NVS)

Мг9/27 : Мальчики 8-9 лет 27 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ГУЛИЕВ Теймур (NVS)
2. БАРАБАШ Тимофей (NVS)
3. АЛЕКСЕЕВ Демид (NVS)

Мг9/30 : Мальчики 8-9 лет 30 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ШАТИЛО Михаил (NVS)
2. РАДОНСКИЙ Петр (TOM)
3. МАМОНТОВ Фёдор (NVS)

Мг9/38 : Мальчики 8-9 лет 38 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. КЕЛЬ Тимофей (OMS)
2. СОЛОВЬЕВ Андрей (NVS)

Мг9/+42 : Мальчики 8-9 лет свыше 42 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ЛЮФТ Артём (NVS)
2. ХМУРА Кирилл (NVS)
3. МОСЬКИН Александр (NVS)

Мг7 : Мальчики 6-7 лет

Мг7/21 : Мальчики 6-7 лет 21 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ПАНЧЕНКО Мирон (NVS)
2. ЯКУНИН Андрей (OMS)
3. ПОМОГАЙБО Иван (NVS)

Мг7/23 : Мальчики 6-7 лет 23 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. АДБУЛАЕВ Ислам (ZAB)
2. ЦЫБИН Демид (NVS)

Мг7/27 : Мальчики 6-7 лет 27 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ВНУКОВ Григорий (NVS)
2. ИВАНЬКОВ Дмитрий (NVS)

Жг : Женщины

Жг/53 : Женщины 53 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. КУТЕРИНА Анастасия (NVS)
2. НИКИТКИНА Эллина (TOM)
3. ИВАНОВА Элеонора (TOM)

Жг/64 : Женщины 64 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ЧЕТВЕРОВА Анастасия (NVS)
2. ВЛАСОВА Ксения (KYA)

Жг/90 : Женщины 90 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. КАРАХОНОВА Вероника (МОС)
2. БРИЧКОВА Арина (IRK)

Жг17 : Ст.девушки 16-17 лет

Жг17/46 : Ст.девушки 16-17 лет 46 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. СЕРАЗЕТДИНОВА Дарья (TOM)

Жг17/65 : Ст.девушки 16-17 лет 65 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ХУГАЕВА Дарина (TOM)
2. КОЛПАКОВА Маргарита (NVS)
3. КУЗЬМЕНКО Таира (TOM)

Жг15 : Девушки 14-15 лет

Жг15/48 : Девушки 14-15 лет 48 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. УШКАЛОВА Софья (TOM)
2. ХАСЬЯНОВА Венера (NVS)

Жг15/52 : Девушки 14-15 лет 52 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. БЕГИШЕВА Валерия (NVS)
2. БЕССОНОВА Марина (NVS)
3. КУЗНЕЦОВА Софья (KEM)

Жг15/80 : Девушки 14-15 лет 80 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ДЕХТЕРЕВА Дарья (KEM)

Жг13 : Девочки 12-13 лет

Жг13/42 : Девочки 12-13 лет 42 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ПОДОЛЬСКАЯ Виктория (ZAB)
2. МОСКАЛЮК Таисия (NVS)
3. ФИЛИМОНОВА Карина (NVS)

Жг13/50 : Девочки 12-13 лет 50 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. МАЛЬЦЕВА Кира (NVS)
2. СЕМЕНОВА Ангелина (TOM)
3. АПРАКСИНА Полина (IRK)

Жг11 : Девочки 10-11 лет

Жг11/38 : Девочки 10-11 лет 38 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. АРХИПОВА Вероника (ZAB)

Жг9 : Девочки 8-9 лет

Жг9/25 : Девочки 8-9 лет 25 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ЕКИМОВА Лина (NVS)

Жг9/34 : Девочки 8-9 лет 34 кг, грэпплинг-ги
 сетка

1. ПЕРЕВОЗКИНА Анастасия (NVS)