Первенство ЦФО по спортивной борьбе грэпплинг-ги
01–02.05.2021, Наро-Фоминск, КСК "Нара"

Грэпплинг

М19 : Юниоры 18-19 лет

М19/58 : Юниоры 18-19 лет 58 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ВОЛЧЕНКОВ Евгений (Рязанская область)
2. МОЛЧАНОВ Никита (Московская область)
3. КОРОЛЁВ Олег (Ярославлская область)
3. САБИРЗАДЕ Камран (Московская область)

М19/62 : Юниоры 18-19 лет 62 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ШАРИПОВ Хазрат (Владимирская область)
2. ГЕВОРГЯН Вардгес (Московская область)
3. СНИДА Анатолий (Курская область)
3. ТУРЛУПОВ Егор (Московская область)

М19/66 : Юниоры 18-19 лет 66 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ПАНКОВ Артем (Курская область)
2. БЕКОВ Яхья (Ярославлская область)
3. ОДУДОВСКИЙ Александр (Владимирская область)
3. СМИРНОВ Максим (Ярославлская область)

М19/71 : Юниоры 18-19 лет 71 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. УТИН Владислав (Московская область)
2. БЕХБУДОВ Тарлан (Московская область)
3. ПОДЧАСОВ Иван (Белгородская область)
3. ТАРАСОВ Алексей (Белгородская область)

М19/77 : Юниоры 18-19 лет 77 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ЧОЧИЕВ Азамат (Ивановская область)
2. ОРЛОВ Егор (Ярославлская область)
3. КАЧИНСКИЙ Александр (Московская область)
3. ПРАВШИН Артем (Белгородская область)

М19/84 : Юниоры 18-19 лет 84 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. КУРБАНОВ Исамудин (Ивановская область)
2. ВОРФОЛОМЕЕВ Дмитрий (Московская область)
3. ГРИШАКОВ Артём (Белгородская область)
4. АРНАУТ Аксентий (Московская область)

М19/92 : Юниоры 18-19 лет 92 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ЛОБОЙКО Никита (Белгородская область)
2. ПРОСОЛУПОВ Артем (Курская область)
3. ЗВЯГИНЦЕВ Никита (Ярославлская область)
3. КОТОВ Евгений (Тверская область)

М19/130 : Юниоры 18-19 лет 130 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. САДОЯН Джангир (Курская область)

М17 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет

М17/42 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 42 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. БАЙКОВ Артем (Московская область)

М17/46 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 46 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ОСМАНОВ Мухамед (Московская область)
2. ЮСУПОВ Леонид (Курская область)
3. ТИМОФЕЕВ Иван (Белгородская область)

М17/50 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 50 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. КОРЗУНОВ Дмитрий (Московская область)
2. АБРАМЕНКО Илья (Московская область)
3. ВОЛКОВ Данила (Ивановская область)
4. МУХЛАЕВ Кирилл (Московская область)

М17/54 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 54 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ЗУБКОВ Степан (Белгородская область)
2. БЕКОВ Альберт (Ярославлская область)

М17/58 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 58 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. БАБЕНКОВ Денис (Московская область)
2. МАРИНИН Максим (Московская область)
3. АБАКУМОВ Сергей (Белгородская область)
3. МЕЛЕНТЬЕВ Евгений (Московская область)

М17/63 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 63 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ЛАДЫГИН Никита (Московская область)
2. АШУРЛАЕВ Акрам (Московская область)
3. КЛИМОВСКИЙ Егор (Рязанская область)
3. ПРОХОРОВ Даниил (Рязанская область)

М17/69 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 69 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. НЕРЕТИН Антон (Московская область)
2. ЧАНКАЕВ Ахмед (Ивановская область)
3. ПУШКИН Владислав (Рязанская область)
3. СОЛОДОВНИКОВ Егор (Владимирская область)

М17/76 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 76 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. АРТАМОНОВ Никита (Московская область)
2. БАБАЕВ Никита (Московская область)
3. ГАВРИЛОВ Семён (Курская область)
3. ДУСАРИЕВ Эмрах (Курская область)

М17/85 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 85 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. БЕЛЯЕВ Иван (Белгородская область)
2. ПРОТАСОВ Даниил (Курская область)
3. АБДРАИМОВ Данила (Московская область)
3. РОДИОНОВ Максим (Московская область)

М17/110 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 110 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ГОРШИЛИН Дмитрий (Московская область)
2. ПЕТУХОВ Владислав (Курская область)
3. ЕГОРОВ Эмиль (Владимирская область)
4. ДЕМИН Андрей (Ярославлская область)

М15 : Юноши 14-15 лет

М15/32 : Юноши 14-15 лет 32 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ЛАГУТОВ Арсений (Московская область)

М15/35 : Юноши 14-15 лет 35 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ГРИЩЕНКО Илья (Московская область)

М15/38 : Юноши 14-15 лет 38 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. АНТОНОВ Владимир (Владимирская область)
2. ГОРИШНИЙ Артемий (Московская область)
3. БЕЛОЗЁРОВ Артем (Белгородская область)

М15/42 : Юноши 14-15 лет 42 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. НИКИТАЕВ Александр (Московская область)
2. ПАРАХИН Евгений (Московская область)
3. МАКАРОВ Александр (Московская область)
4. УЛЬЯНОВ Кирилл (Белгородская область)

М15/47 : Юноши 14-15 лет 47 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. БОГДАШИЧ Артем (Московская область)
2. ЗУЕВ Игорь (Белгородская область)
3. КАЛЬНИЦКИЙ Евгений. (Белгородская область)
3. КРАЙНОВ Кирилл (Владимирская область)

М15/53 : Юноши 14-15 лет 53 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. БЕХБУДОВ Магаммед (Московская область)
2. АЛАТДИНОВ Мухаммадали (Московская область)
3. ЗОЛОТУХИН Владимир (Рязанская область)
3. ТУТЖАРОВ Олег (Владимирская область)

М15/59 : Юноши 14-15 лет 59 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. КАРОВ Валерий (Московская область)
2. БЕЛЯЕВ Олег (Белгородская область)
3. ВОРФОЛОМЕЕВ Алексей (Московская область)
3. МЕРКУЛОВ Кирилл (Белгородская область)

М15/66 : Юноши 14-15 лет 66 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. АББАСЛЫ Джахан (Московская область)
2. ШЕЕНКО Виктор (Белгородская область)
3. ГУТЮМ Георгий (Московская область)
3. КОВАЛЕВ Макар (Курская область)

М15/73 : Юноши 14-15 лет 73 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. БУДНИК Артём (Московская область)
2. АЙРАПЕТЯН Арман (Московская область)
3. ПАТОКИН Денис (Московская область)
3. СЛОБОДЯНЮК Алексей (Московская область)

М15/100 : Юноши 14-15 лет 100 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ТЕТМУКОВ Дмитрий (Московская область)
2. НЕСИН Илья (Московская область)
3. АШИХМИН Никита (Орловская область)
3. БУРКОВ Данил (Московская область)

М13 : Мальчики 12-13 лет

М13/27 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 27 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ЦУКАНОВ Евгений (Курская область)

М13/30 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 30 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. КУЛЬКИН Ярослав (Белгородская область)
2. ЧЕРНОВ Никита (Белгородская область)

М13/34 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 34 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. БАБЕНКОВ Дмитрий (Московская область)
2. КУПРИН Георгий (Московская область)
3. БЫКОВ Матвей (Владимирская область)
3. ВОИНКОВ Александр (Ивановская область)

М13/38 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 38 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ГУРЬЯНОВ Илья (Владимирская область)
2. ПЕТРОВ Павел (Владимирская область)
3. КОХАНЕНКО Алексей (Московская область)
3. КУРНОСОВ Алексей (Московская область)

М13/42 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 42 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ТЕПЕРЕНКОВ Кирилл (Владимирская область)
2. МУРТУЗАЛИЕВ Мурад (Московская область)
3. КОНДРАТЕНКО Аркадий (Московская область)
3. ЛЕВИН Александр (Владимирская область)

М13/46 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 46 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ЗАХАРЕНКОВ Павел (Московская область)
2. ФИЛЬКИН Алексей (Московская область)
3. ЖЕЛУДЕВИЧ Андрей (Московская область)
3. СЕРОВ Роман (Ярославлская область)

М13/50 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 50 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. БЫСТРОВ Евгений (Московская область)
2. КРАВЧЕНКО Кирилл (Белгородская область)
3. БОГОМОЛОВ Владимир (Ивановская область)
3. ЧИСТЯКОВ Максим (Ивановская область)

М13/55 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 55 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. КОЗИЧ Вадим (Московская область)
2. КАНИЩЕВ Роман (Московская область)
3. ЛОТОРЕВ Артур (Курская область)
3. ЩЕПЕТОВ Никита (Курская область)

М13/60 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 60 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ОМАРОВ Адам (Московская область)
2. САВИН Артем (Московская область)
3. ГРИГОРЬЕВ Станислав (Московская область)
3. МАЦУГАНОВ Тихон (Московская область)

М13/66 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 66 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ЩЕПЕТОВ Кирилл (Курская область)
2. ГАЛЬЧЕВСКИЙ Вадим (Московская область)
3. ПЕЧЕНЫЙ Никита (Белгородская область)
4. САМСОНОВ Тимофей (Московская область)

М13/72 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 72 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. БУРХАНОВ Олег (Московская область)
2. МИРОНЕНКО Дмитрий (Белгородская область)

М13/90 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 90 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. МОРАРЬ Максим (Московская область)
2. БИКМУРЗИН Артем (Московская область)
3. СИЗОНЕНКО Михаил (Белгородская область)

Ж19 : Юниорки 18-19 лет

Ж19/49 : Юниорки 18-19 лет 49 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ЗАЙЦЕВА Дарья (Московская область)

Ж19/53 : Юниорки 18-19 лет 53 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ДЕДКОВА Алина (Московская область)

Ж19/58 : Юниорки 18-19 лет 58 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ЛУКЬЯНЧИКОВА Дарья (Курская область)
2. ШУВАЛОВА Елизавета (Рязанская область)
3. ИБРАГИМОВА Арзу (Московская область)

Ж19/64 : Юниорки 18-19 лет 64 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ПАВЛОВА Валентина (Орловская область)
2. ФОКИНА Валерия (Рязанская область)

Ж19/71 : Юниорки 18-19 лет 71 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ЕРШОВА Анна (Ивановская область)
2. БУШКОВА Ксения (Ярославлская область)
3. КОСТИКОВА Анастасия (Рязанская область)

Ж19/90 : Юниорки 18-19 лет 90 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. БОРИСОВА Дарья (Рязанская область)

Ж17 : Ст.девушки 16-17 лет

Ж17/46 : Ст.девушки 16-17 лет 46 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. САМОЦУПОВА Мария (Московская область)

Ж17/49 : Ст.девушки 16-17 лет 49 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. МАМАТОВА Диана (Белгородская область)

Ж17/52 : Ст.девушки 16-17 лет 52 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. САМОЦУПОВА Алена (Московская область)
2. ЯКОВЛЕВА Юлия (Московская область)
3. ДУКИНА Ангелина (Белгородская область)
4. РОГАНОВА Дарья (Владимирская область)

Ж17/56 : Ст.девушки 16-17 лет 56 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ТОКАРЕВА Александра (Ярославлская область)
2. ПОКЛАДНЕВА Дарья (Московская область)
3. КРЮКОВА Ангелина (Белгородская область)
3. ЯКОВЛЕВА Екатерина (Московская область)

Ж17/65 : Ст.девушки 16-17 лет 65 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. СУПРУН Екатерина (Белгородская область)
2. БИКМУХАНОВА Алина (Московская область)
3. ЛЫГИНА Мария (Рязанская область)
4. МАРКОВА Александра (Белгородская область)

Ж17/90 : Ст.девушки 16-17 лет 90 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. БУРАВЦОВА Екатерина (Белгородская область)
2. КУДИНОВА Надежда (Орловская область)
3. МИЩЕНКО Валентина (Белгородская область)

Ж15 : Девушки 14-15 лет

Ж15/37 : Девушки 14-15 лет 37 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ФУРМАНОВА Арина (Владимирская область)

Ж15/44 : Девушки 14-15 лет 44 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. МАРУЩАК Вероника (Московская область)
2. ГОЛУБЬ Алиса (Московская область)
3. ХОРОШЕВА Юлия (Ярославлская область)

Ж15/48 : Девушки 14-15 лет 48 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. КРЫЛОВА Варвара (Ивановская область)
2. ПЕНТЕЛЕЙЧУК Екатерина (Тульская область)
3. САВРАНСКАЯ Ульяна (Московская область)
4. КОВАЛЬ Анна (Белгородская область)

Ж15/52 : Девушки 14-15 лет 52 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ХВОСТЕНКО Елизавета (Ивановская область)
2. ОСТАНИНА Радомира (Московская область)
3. БОБРЫШЕВА Мария (Курская область)
3. ФИЛЬЧЕНКОВА Ярослава (Курская область)

Ж15/57 : Девушки 14-15 лет 57 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. КОРНЕЕВА Вероника (Московская область)
2. ИЛЬКИНА Олеся (Рязанская область)
3. АГАРЕНКОВА Дарья (Тверская область)
3. КОНКИНА Анастасия (Рязанская область)

Ж15/80 : Девушки 14-15 лет 80 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. БОЯХЧИЕВА Влада (Московская область)
2. СТЕТЮХА Мария (Московская область)
3. ГАСЬКОВА Виктория (Рязанская область)
3. ФРОЛОВА Елизавета (Курская область)

Ж13 : Девочки 12-13 лет

Ж13/34 : Девочки 12-13 лет 34 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. БОГАТИКОВА Александра (Ярославлская область)
2. УТЛЯКОВА Ульяна (Владимирская область)

Ж13/38 : Девочки 12-13 лет 38 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. БАЙКОВСКАЯ Юлия (Белгородская область)
2. ПИСКАРЕВА Ольга (Владимирская область)
3. БРОДСКАЯ Аделина (Владимирская область)
4. КАРАТАЕВА Полина (Рязанская область)

Ж13/42 : Девочки 12-13 лет 42 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. НЕДОСЕКИНА Ева (Московская область)
2. ФОМИЧЕВА Ксения (Владимирская область)
3. EРМАКОВА Eлизавета (Московская область)
4. НАЗАРОВА Анастасия (Московская область)

Ж13/46 : Девочки 12-13 лет 46 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. СБИТНЕВА Светлана (Московская область)
2. ТЯЖЛОВА Арина (Белгородская область)
3. ПАНЧЕНКО Ира (Белгородская область)
4. НИКУЛИНА София (Московская область)

Ж13/50 : Девочки 12-13 лет 50 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. БУНЯК Валерия (Московская область)
2. ШАМНЭ Полина (Московская область)

Ж13/55 : Девочки 12-13 лет 55 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ХАМЕТОВА Дарья (Московская область)
2. ОБОЗНАЯ Алена (Московская область)
3. ПОПОВА Дарья (Белгородская область)
4. ВЫРОДОВА Светлана (Белгородская область)

Ж13/60 : Девочки 12-13 лет 60 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ГАПОНЕНКО Христина (Московская область)

Ж13/72 : Девочки 12-13 лет 72 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ХАРЛАМОВА Ксения (Рязанская область)

Грэпплинг-ги

Мг19 : Юниоры 18-19 лет

Мг19/58 : Юниоры 18-19 лет 58 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. ВОЛЧЕНКОВ Евгений (Рязанская область)
2. ЕГОРОВ Кирилл (Белгородская область)
3. КОРОЛЁВ Олег (Ярославлская область)

Мг19/62 : Юниоры 18-19 лет 62 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. ГЕВОРГЯН Вардгес (Московская область)
2. КИРЮШКИН Денис (Московская область)
3. СНИДА Анатолий (Курская область)
3. ШАРИПОВ Хазрат (Владимирская область)

Мг19/66 : Юниоры 18-19 лет 66 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. ПАНКОВ Артем (Курская область)
2. ПУШКИН Кирилл (Рязанская область)
3. АББАСОВ Заур (Курская область)
3. КУРАНИН Дмитрий (Московская область)

Мг19/71 : Юниоры 18-19 лет 71 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. ПОДЧАСОВ Иван (Белгородская область)
2. ИВАНОВ Даниил (Курская область)
3. УТИН Владислав (Московская область)
4. КУТЬКИН Владимир (Курская область)

Мг19/77 : Юниоры 18-19 лет 77 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. ОРЛОВ Егор (Ярославлская область)
2. ВЫЛЧУ Сергей (Московская область)
3. ПРАВШИН Артем (Белгородская область)
3. ЧИСТЯКОВ Артём (Ярославлская область)

Мг19/84 : Юниоры 18-19 лет 84 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. ВОРФОЛОМЕЕВ Дмитрий (Московская область)
2. ГРИШАКОВ Артём (Белгородская область)
3. АРНАУТ Аксентий (Московская область)

Мг19/92 : Юниоры 18-19 лет 92 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. ЛОБОЙКО Никита (Белгородская область)
2. ЛЕВИН Фёдор (Московская область)
3. ИВАНОВ Тимур (Рязанская область)
4. ПРОСОЛУПОВ Артем (Курская область)

Мг19/130 : Юниоры 18-19 лет 130 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. АВЕТЯН Сергей (Курская область)

Мг17 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет

Мг17/42 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 42 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. БАЙКОВ Артем (Московская область)

Мг17/46 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 46 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. ТИМОФЕЕВ Иван (Белгородская область)
2. ЮСУПОВ Леонид (Курская область)
3. УШАКОВ Клим (Тульская область)

Мг17/50 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 50 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. АБРАМЕНКО Илья (Московская область)
2. ЧЕРНОВ Глеб (Московская область)
3. КОРЗУНОВ Дмитрий (Московская область)

Мг17/54 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 54 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. ЗУБКОВ Степан (Белгородская область)
2. ГУЛИЕВ Гусейн (Московская область)

Мг17/58 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 58 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. БАБЕНКОВ Денис (Московская область)
2. МЕЛЕНТЬЕВ Евгений (Московская область)
3. АЛЕЙНИКОВ Ростислав (Белгородская область)
3. АСТАПОВ Руслан (Белгородская область)

Мг17/63 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 63 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. ПРОШЯН Арам (Ивановская область)
2. КЛИМОВСКИЙ Егор (Рязанская область)
3. АШУРЛАЕВ Акрам (Московская область)
3. САВРАНСКИЙ Лев (Московская область)

Мг17/69 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 69 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. САНДАЛОВ Джамолдин (Ярославлская область)
2. ГУНИН Дмитрий (Рязанская область)
3. ЖАГРИН Глеб (Владимирская область)
3. СМЕЦКОЙ Александр (Курская область)

Мг17/76 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 76 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. АРТАМОНОВ Никита (Московская область)
2. ЗЮЗЮКИН Станислав (Белгородская область)
3. БАБАЕВ Руслан (Белгородская область)
3. БАБКИН Антон (Владимирская область)

Мг17/85 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 85 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. БЕЛЯЕВ Иван (Белгородская область)
2. ПАВЛЕНКО Максим (Московская область)
3. ГЕРАСИМОВ Егор (Ярославлская область)
4. ПРОТАСОВ Даниил (Курская область)

Мг17/110 : Ст.юноши 16-17 лет 110 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. ГОРШИЛИН Дмитрий (Московская область)
2. ЕГОРОВ Эмиль (Владимирская область)
3. ЛЕТОВ Данил (Тульская область)

Мг15 : Юноши 14-15 лет

Мг15/35 : Юноши 14-15 лет 35 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. ГРИЩЕНКО Илья (Московская область)

Мг15/38 : Юноши 14-15 лет 38 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. ГОРИШНИЙ Артемий (Московская область)
2. АНТОНОВ Владимир (Владимирская область)
3. БЕЛОЗЁРОВ Артем (Белгородская область)
4. ПАЛАМАРЧУК Илья (Московская область)

Мг15/42 : Юноши 14-15 лет 42 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. ПАРАХИН Евгений (Московская область)
2. МАКАРОВ Александр (Московская область)
3. КРАВЧЕНКО Алексей (Московская область)
4. УЛЬЯНОВ Кирилл (Белгородская область)

Мг15/47 : Юноши 14-15 лет 47 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. НАСРУЛАЕВ Насрула (Московская область)
2. БОГДАШИЧ Артем (Московская область)
3. БРЕВНОВ Захар (Ярославлская область)
3. КРАЙНОВ Кирилл (Владимирская область)

Мг15/53 : Юноши 14-15 лет 53 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. ТУТЖАРОВ Олег (Владимирская область)
2. ДАНЬКИН Егор (Владимирская область)
3. ГУСАКОВ Артëм (Белгородская область)
3. ШЕЛЕХИН Артем (Рязанская область)

Мг15/59 : Юноши 14-15 лет 59 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. КАРОВ Валерий (Московская область)
2. ГОЛУБЕВ Василий (Московская область)
3. БЕЛЯЕВ Олег (Белгородская область)
3. КОЛЯГИН Александр (Московская область)

Мг15/66 : Юноши 14-15 лет 66 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. ШЕЕНКО Виктор (Белгородская область)
2. АБРАМОВ Павел (Владимирская область)
3. АКСЕНОВ Марк (Московская область)
3. ЧЕПУРИН Даниил (Московская область)

Мг15/73 : Юноши 14-15 лет 73 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. СЛОБОДЯНЮК Алексей (Московская область)
2. АЙРАПЕТЯН Арман (Московская область)
3. КУЗНЕЦОВ Макар (Орловская область)
3. ЧАЛДЫШКИН Павел (Московская область)

Мг15/100 : Юноши 14-15 лет 100 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. БУРКОВ Данил (Московская область)
2. СТЕПИН Ростислав (Московская область)
3. НЕСИН Илья (Московская область)
3. ХРОМЫХ Глеб (Белгородская область)

Мг13 : Мальчики 12-13 лет

Мг13/27 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 27 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. ЦУКАНОВ Евгений (Курская область)

Мг13/30 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 30 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. КУЛЬКИН Ярослав (Белгородская область)
2. ЧЕРНОВ Никита (Белгородская область)
3. БИРЮКОВ Кирилл (Московская область)

Мг13/34 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 34 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. БАБЕНКОВ Дмитрий (Московская область)
2. КУПРИН Георгий (Московская область)
3. ИЛЬИН Иван (Московская область)
3. КОПЕЙКИН Егор (Белгородская область)

Мг13/38 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 38 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. ГУРЬЯНОВ Илья (Владимирская область)
2. КОХАНЕНКО Алексей (Московская область)
3. ПЕРЕВЕРЗЕВ Владислав (Тульская область)
3. СИМУНИН Илья (Московская область)

Мг13/42 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 42 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. ТЕПЕРЕНКОВ Кирилл (Владимирская область)
2. ЛЕВИН Александр (Владимирская область)
3. МУРТУЗАЛИЕВ Мурад (Московская область)
3. НАБУТОВ Кирилл (Московская область)

Мг13/46 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 46 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. ФИЛЬКИН Алексей (Московская область)
2. ЖЕЛУДЕВИЧ Андрей (Московская область)
3. БРИСКИН Кирилл (Белгородская область)
3. ЧЕРКАШИН Роман (Курская область)

Мг13/50 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 50 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. БЫСТРОВ Евгений (Московская область)
2. БОГОМОЛОВ Владимир (Ивановская область)
3. КРАВЧЕНКО Кирилл (Белгородская область)
3. ПУХЛОВ Максим (Ярославлская область)

Мг13/55 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 55 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. МАЦУГАНОВ Тихон (Московская область)
2. КОЗИЧ Вадим (Московская область)
3. КАНИЩЕВ Роман (Московская область)
3. ЩЕПЕТОВ Никита (Курская область)

Мг13/60 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 60 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. ГРИГОРЬЕВ Станислав (Московская область)
2. САВИН Артем (Московская область)
3. СУХОВ Дмитрий (Московская область)
3. ЯЦЕНКО Михаил (Белгородская область)

Мг13/66 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 66 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. ГАЛЬЧЕВСКИЙ Вадим (Московская область)
2. ПЕЧЕНЫЙ Никита (Белгородская область)
3. ЩЕПЕТОВ Кирилл (Курская область)
4. КОСТИКОВ Даниил (Владимирская область)

Мг13/72 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 72 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. БУРХАНОВ Олег (Московская область)
2. МИРОНЕНКО Дмитрий (Белгородская область)

Мг13/90 : Мальчики 12-13 лет 90 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. МОРАРЬ Максим (Московская область)
2. БИКМУРЗИН Артем (Московская область)
3. РАХНОВЕЦ Иван (Московская область)
4. СИЗОНЕНКО Михаил (Белгородская область)

Жг19 : Юниорки 18-19 лет

Жг19/49 : Юниорки 18-19 лет 49 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. ЗАЙЦЕВА Дарья (Московская область)
2. СВОБОДИНА Татьяна (Ивановская область)

Жг19/58 : Юниорки 18-19 лет 58 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. ЛУКЬЯНЧИКОВА Дарья (Курская область)
2. ШУВАЛОВА Елизавета (Рязанская область)
3. ИБРАГИМОВА Арзу (Московская область)

Жг19/64 : Юниорки 18-19 лет 64 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. ФОКИНА Валерия (Рязанская область)
2. ПАВЛОВА Валентина (Орловская область)

Жг19/71 : Юниорки 18-19 лет 71 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. БУШКОВА Ксения (Ярославлская область)
2. КОСТИКОВА Анастасия (Рязанская область)

Жг19/90 : Юниорки 18-19 лет 90 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. БОРИСОВА Дарья (Рязанская область)

Жг17 : Ст.девушки 16-17 лет

Жг17/49 : Ст.девушки 16-17 лет 49 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. МАМАТОВА Диана (Белгородская область)

Жг17/52 : Ст.девушки 16-17 лет 52 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. ЦЫГУЛЁВА Виолетта (Белгородская область)
2. ЛЕВИНА Татьяна (Московская область)
3. ДУКИНА Ангелина (Белгородская область)
4. РОГАНОВА Дарья (Владимирская область)

Жг17/56 : Ст.девушки 16-17 лет 56 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. ТОКАРЕВА Александра (Ярославлская область)
2. ВОРОНОВА Елизавета (Белгородская область)
3. ПОКЛАДНЕВА Дарья (Московская область)
4. КРЮКОВА Ангелина (Белгородская область)

Жг17/60 : Ст.девушки 16-17 лет 60 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. БАЛАКИНА Дана (Московская область)

Жг17/65 : Ст.девушки 16-17 лет 65 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. МАРКОВА Александра (Белгородская область)
2. СУПРУН Екатерина (Белгородская область)
3. БИКМУХАНОВА Алина (Московская область)
4. ЛЫГИНА Мария (Рязанская область)

Жг17/90 : Ст.девушки 16-17 лет 90 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. МИЩЕНКО Валентина (Белгородская область)
2. БУРАВЦОВА Екатерина (Белгородская область)
3. ВАСИЛЕНКО Вероника (Московская область)

Жг15 : Девушки 14-15 лет

Жг15/37 : Девушки 14-15 лет 37 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. ФУРМАНОВА Арина (Владимирская область)

Жг15/44 : Девушки 14-15 лет 44 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. МАРУЩАК Вероника (Московская область)
2. ХОРОШЕВА Юлия (Ярославлская область)
3. ГОЛУБЬ Алиса (Московская область)

Жг15/48 : Девушки 14-15 лет 48 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. САВРАНСКАЯ Ульяна (Московская область)
2. КОВАЛЬ Анна (Белгородская область)
3. ПЕНТЕЛЕЙЧУК Екатерина (Тульская область)

Жг15/52 : Девушки 14-15 лет 52 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. ОСТАНИНА Радомира (Московская область)
2. ФИЛЬЧЕНКОВА Ярослава (Курская область)
3. ВОРОШИЛОВА Елизавета (Московская область)

Жг15/57 : Девушки 14-15 лет 57 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. КОРНЕЕВА Вероника (Московская область)
2. БОНДАРЕВА Марина (Московская область)
3. ИЛЬКИНА Олеся (Рязанская область)
3. КОНКИНА Анастасия (Рязанская область)

Жг15/80 : Девушки 14-15 лет 80 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. БОЯХЧИЕВА Влада (Московская область)
2. СТЕТЮХА Мария (Московская область)
3. ГАСЬКОВА Виктория (Рязанская область)
3. ФРОЛОВА Елизавета (Курская область)

Жг13 : Девочки 12-13 лет

Жг13/34 : Девочки 12-13 лет 34 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. УТЛЯКОВА Ульяна (Владимирская область)

Жг13/38 : Девочки 12-13 лет 38 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. БАЙКОВСКАЯ Юлия (Белгородская область)
2. БРОДСКАЯ Аделина (Владимирская область)
3. КАРАТАЕВА Полина (Рязанская область)
4. ПИСКАРЕВА Ольга (Владимирская область)

Жг13/42 : Девочки 12-13 лет 42 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. ФОМИЧЕВА Ксения (Владимирская область)
2. EРМАКОВА Eлизавета (Московская область)
3. НЕДОСЕКИНА Ева (Московская область)
4. КОНОНЕНКО Софья (Белгородская область)

Жг13/46 : Девочки 12-13 лет 46 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. СУСЛОВА Вероника (Московская область)
2. НИКУЛИНА София (Московская область)
3. ПАНЧЕНКО Ира (Белгородская область)
3. ЧУГУНОВА Кира (Ивановская область)

Жг13/50 : Девочки 12-13 лет 50 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. БУНЯК Валерия (Московская область)
2. ШАМНЭ Полина (Московская область)

Жг13/55 : Девочки 12-13 лет 55 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. ХАМЕТОВА Дарья (Московская область)
2. ОБОЗНАЯ Алена (Московская область)
3. ПОПОВА Дарья (Белгородская область)
4. ВЫРОДОВА Светлана (Белгородская область)

Жг13/60 : Девочки 12-13 лет 60 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. ЯРОШОК Евгения (Московская область)

Жг13/72 : Девочки 12-13 лет 72 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. ХАРЛАМОВА Ксения (Рязанская область)
2. ГАПОНЕНКО Христина (Московская область)