Чемпионат России по спортивной борьбе грэпплинг-ги
24–27.12.2020, Шали

Грэпплинг

М : Мужчины

М/62 : Мужчины 62 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ШАХБАНОВ Магомед (MOW)
2. ТЕМЕЕВ Магомедбек (SPE)
3. БОЧКАЕВ Ислам (MOW)
3. МУРАДОВ Мавлид (СКФО)

М/66 : Мужчины 66 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ТЕМЕЕВ Гасан (SPE)
2. ГАСАНОВ Курбан (СКФО)
3. ЗАКИЕВ Ибадулла (СКФО)
3. МАГОМЕДОВ Махач (SPE)

М/71 : Мужчины 71 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ИБРАГИМОВ Гаирбег (СФО)
2. КАДИЕВ Курбан (СКФО)
3. АЛИЕВ Азамат (СКФО)
3. КАЙГАРОДОВ Артем (СФО)

М/77 : Мужчины 77 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ДИМУРА Эдуард (УФО)
2. ГАДЖИЕВ Шамиль (СКФО)
3. ГИТИНОМАГОМЕДОВ Амирхан (MOW)
3. ТЕВС Константин (СФО)

М/84 : Мужчины 84 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. РАМАЗАНОВ Мурад (СКФО)
2. ШИХШАБЕКОВ Рамазан (СКФО)
3. САИДОВ Гамзат (СКФО)
3. ХАДИСГАДЖИЕВ Рустам (СКФО)

М/92 : Мужчины 92 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. УРУСОВ Мухамед (СКФО)
2. КУРБАНОВ Марат (СКФО)
3. АБУБАКАРОВ Сайд-Магомед (СКФО)
3. ГУДАНАТОВ Амирхан (ПФО)

М/100 : Мужчины 100 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. БИЛАРОВ Абдурахман (СФО)
2. МАШУКОВ Беслан (СКФО)
3. ИВАНЧЕНКО Евгений (ЦФО)
3. УМАРОВ Иса (СКФО)

М/130 : Мужчины 130 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ГУСЕЙНОВ Магомедкамиль (СКФО)
2. ИБРАГИМОВ Даудгаджи (СКФО)
3. ВАГИДОВ Заур (УФО)
3. НИКОЛАЕВ Алексей (СЗФО)

Ж : Женщины

Ж/53 : Женщины 53 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ХУДЯКОВА Анастасия (ЦФО)
2. КРУПСКАЯ Полина (СФО)
3. ОСИНА Кристина (СЗФО)
3. САБУРОВА Мария (ПФО)

Ж/58 : Женщины 58 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ВЛАДИМИРОВА Ольга (ЦФО)
2. КУПРИНА Ирина (MOW)
3. ДЕГТЯРЕВА Ирина (ЦФО)
3. ЖУРАВЛЕВА Олеся (ПФО)

Ж/64 : Женщины 64 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ПЛИТКИНА Екатерина (ЮФО)
2. ЯКУБОВА Рената (ЦФО)
3. АЛЬМУХАМЕДОВА Зарина (ПФО)

Ж/71 : Женщины 71 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. АНУФРИЕВА Римма (СФО)
2. КУЗНЕЦОВА Яна (ЦФО)
3. РЕМНЕВА Анна (ЦФО)

Ж/90 : Женщины 90 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ВЛАСОВА Алена (СЗФО)
2. ШОРОХОВА Яна (ПФО)
3. АБДУЛАЕВА Василиса (MOW)
3. ЧЕРНОВА Анна (СФО)

Грэпплинг-ги

Мг : Мужчины

Мг/62 : Мужчины 62 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. БОЧКАЕВ Ислам (MOW)
2. ТЕМЕЕВ Магомедбек (SPE)
3. МАГОМЕДОВ Ахмед (СКФО)
3. ШАХБАНОВ Магомед (MOW)

Мг/66 : Мужчины 66 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. АХМЕДОВ Заур (SPE)
2. ШАЛЬКОВ Артём (ПФО)
3. АЮБОВ Шамиль (СКФО)
3. ТАГАЕВ Газимагомед (СКФО)

Мг/71 : Мужчины 71 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. КАДИЕВ Курбан (СКФО)
2. КАЙГАРОДОВ Артем (СФО)
3. ИБРАГИМОВ Гаирбег (СФО)
3. КАЙСАРОВ Магомед (СКФО)

Мг/77 : Мужчины 77 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. КРУГЛОВ Валерий (СФО)
2. ЧЕЧУЛИН Андрей (УФО)
3. ТЕВС Константин (СФО)
3. ХАРХАРОВ Гаджи (СКФО)

Мг/84 : Мужчины 84 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. АБДУЛХАЛИМОВ Джават (СКФО)
2. МАСАЕВ Руслан (ЮФО)
3. АБДУЛХАМИДОВ Магомед (ПФО)
3. ИСАЕВ Юсуп (СКФО)

Мг/92 : Мужчины 92 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. ХОДЖАЛИЕВ Сулим (СКФО)
2. ИСАЕВ Асланбек (СКФО)
3. ГУДАНАТОВ Амирхан (ПФО)
3. ЯМИЛОВ Шамиль (ПФО)

Мг/100 : Мужчины 100 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1.
2.
3.

Мг/130 : Мужчины 130 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. ХАЧИЛАЕВ Хочбар (СКФО)
2. ВАГИДОВ Заур (УФО)
3. БИЛЯРОВ Магомед (СКФО)
3. МАГОМЕДОВ Бахтияр (ЮФО)

Жг : Женщины

Жг/53 : Женщины 53 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. КРУПСКАЯ Полина (СФО)
2. ХУДЯКОВА Анастасия (ЦФО)
3. САЙФУЛЛИНА Динара (ПФО)

Жг/58 : Женщины 58 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. ЖУРАВЛЕВА Олеся (ПФО)
2. ВЛАДИМИРОВА Ольга (ЦФО)
3. ГУБАЙДУЛИНА Ксения (СФО)
3. КУПРИНА Ирина (MOW)

Жг/64 : Женщины 64 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. ЯКУБОВА Рената (ЦФО)
2. ДЕГТЯРЕВА Ирина (ЦФО)
3. АЛЬМУХАМЕДОВА Зарина (ПФО)
3. ВЯЗНИКОВА Анастасия (СФО)

Жг/71 : Женщины 71 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. АНУФРИЕВА Римма (СФО)
2. РЕМНЕВА Анна (ЦФО)
3. КУЗНЕЦОВА Яна (ЦФО)

Жг/90 : Женщины 90 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. ФАЛЬКОВА Алина (СЗФО)
2. ШОРОХОВА Яна (ПФО)
3. ЧЕРНОВА Анна (СФО)