Чемпионат России по спортивной борьбе грэпплинг-ги
02–03.03.2019, г.Евпатория, Заозерное, ул. Аллея Дружбы, 1

Грэпплинг

М : Мужчины

М/62 : Мужчины 62 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. АГАШИРИНОВ Артур (Республика Дагестан)
2. ХУНКЕРХАНОВ Далгат (Республика Дагестан)
3. ТАГИРОВ Сайфулла (Республика Дагестан)
3. ТЕМЕЕВ Магомедбек (Республика Дагестан)

М/66 : Мужчины 66 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ТЕМЕЕВ Гасан (Республика Дагестан)
2. АСАДУЛАЕВ Сурхай (Республика Дагестан)
3. ЕДЗАЕВ Арсен (Карачаево-Черкесская республика)
3. ГАДЖИЕВ Магомед (Республика Дагестан)

М/71 : Мужчины 71 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. РИЗВАНОВ Ризван (Республика Дагестан)
2. КАДИЕВ Курбан (Республика Дагестан)
3. РАДЖАБОВ Нурмагомед (Москва)
3. АЛИБЕКОВ Гаджимурад (Республика Дагестан)

М/77 : Мужчины 77 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка  сетка )

1. САДИРОВ Магомед (Белгородская область)
2. КАЙТМАЗОВ Рашид (Республика Дагестан)
3. ГАЗИХАНОВ Батырхан (Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ)
3. ГАДЖИЕВ Арслан (Республика Дагестан)

М/84 : Мужчины 84 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ХАДИСГАДЖИЕВ Рустам (Республика Дагестан)
2. МАГОМЕДОВ Шамидхан (Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ)
3. ЗУБАИРОВ Магомедрасул (Республика Дагестан)
3. УМАРОВ Магомедхабиб (Республика Дагестан)

М/92 : Мужчины 92 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. АБДУЛАЕВ Гаджимурад (Республика Дагестан)
2. МАЖИДХАНОВ Шамиль (Республика Дагестан)
3. КУРБАБАГАМАЕВ Билал (Республика Дагестан)
3. КОРАМАГОМЕДОВ Магомед (Республика Дагестан)

М/100 : Мужчины 100 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. БИЛАРОВ Абдурахман (Новосибирская область)
2. СЕЛЕЗНЕВ Антон (Санкт-Петербург)
3. ГАЛИМОВ Тагир (Владимирская область)
3. ИБРАГИМОВ Магомед (Республика Дагестан)

М/+100 : Мужчины свыше 100 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ИСМАИЛОВ Даниял (Республика Дагестан)
2. УЛАШЕВ Агабек (Республика Дагестан)
3. ДАЙНЕКО Владимир (Красноярский край)
3. БИЛЯРОВ Магомед (Республика Дагестан)

Ж : Женщины

Ж/53 : Женщины 53 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ПЕХ Анжелика (Белгородская область)
2. МОСКАЛЕНКО Оксана (Московская область)
3. КОМАРОВА Ольга (Санкт-Петербург)
3. КРУПСКАЯ Полина (Новосибирская область)

Ж/58 : Женщины 58 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ЖУРАВЛЕВА Олеся (Самарская область)
2. ШУМАХЕР Марина (Белгородская область)
3. ДЕГТЯРЕВА Ирина (Московская область)
3. ЦВЕТКОВА Маргарита (Самарская область)

Ж/64 : Женщины 64 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. ТОРЯНСКАЯ Юлия (Севастополь)
2. ГРОМОВА Ирина (Новосибирская область)
3. ХАРИНОВА Нина (Республика Калмыкия)
3. АРТЮХИНА Мария (Ростовская область)

Ж/71 : Женщины 71 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. АНУФРИЕВА Римма (Новосибирская область)
2. РЕМНЕВА Анна (Белгородская область)
3. ЯКУБОВА Рената (Санкт-Петербург)
3. ПЛИТКИНА Екатерина (Ростовская область)

Ж/+71 : Женщины свыше 71 кг, грэпплинг (  сетка )

1. КОРЕНЮГИНА Вероника (Воронежская область)
2. НИКОЛАЕВА Дарья (Владимирская область)
3. ФАЛЬКОВА Алина (Республика Карелия)
3. ШОРОХОВА Яна (Республика Башкортостан)

Грэпплинг-ги

Мг : Мужчины

Мг/62 : Мужчины 62 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. МАГОМЕДОВ Ахмед (Республика Дагестан)
2. ХУЗАЕВ Исмаил (Чеченская республика)
3. ТЕМЕЕВ Магомедбек (Республика Дагестан)
3. АГАШИРИНОВ Артур (Республика Дагестан)

Мг/66 : Мужчины 66 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. ИБРАГИМОВ Гаирбек (Новосибирская область)
2. ТАГАЕВ Газимагомед (Республика Дагестан)
3. ГАСАНОВ Курбан (Республика Дагестан)
3. ТЕМЕЕВ Гасан (Республика Дагестан)

Мг/71 : Мужчины 71 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. АЛИБЕКОВ Гаджимурад (Республика Дагестан)
2. ГАСАНОВ Шамиль (Ростовская область)
3. БАРБАШОВ Василий (Республика Крым)
3. ЮСУПОВ Адам (Республика Дагестан)

Мг/77 : Мужчины 77 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. ГАДЖИЕВ Арслан (Республика Дагестан)
2. ДЖАРБАЕВ Магомед (Республика Дагестан)
3. РИЗВАНОВ Ризван (Республика Дагестан)
3. ГАСРАТОВ Багир (Республика Дагестан)

Мг/84 : Мужчины 84 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. САДИРОВ Абдурза (Белгородская область)
2. КУРБАНОВ Артур (Курская область)
3. ВИСИТАЕВ Идрис (Тюменская область)
3. ИСУПОВ Умар (Чеченская республика)

Мг/92 : Мужчины 92 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. КУРБАБАГАМАЕВ Билал (Республика Дагестан)
2. МАЖИДХАНОВ Шамиль (Республика Дагестан)
3. АНИСИМОВ Илья (Москва)
3. КОРАМАГОМЕДОВ Магомед (Республика Дагестан)

Мг/100 : Мужчины 100 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. УМАРОВ Иса (Республика Дагестан)
2. ГАЛИМОВ Тагир (Владимирская область)
3. АТАБАЕВ Беслан (Москва)
3. ЛУКИН Константин (Республика Башкортостан)

Мг/+100 : Мужчины свыше 100 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. ХАЧИЛАЕВ Хочбар (Республика Дагестан)
2. УЛАШЕВ Агабек (Республика Дагестан)
3. ДАЙНЕКО Владимир (Красноярский край)
3. МАГОМЕДОВ Бахтияр (Республика Дагестан)

Жг : Женщины

Жг/53 : Женщины 53 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. КРУПСКАЯ Полина (Новосибирская область)
2. ПЕХ Анжелика (Белгородская область)
3. КОМАРОВА Ольга (Санкт-Петербург)
3. ЛЕОНОВИЧ Анастасия (Новосибирская область)

Жг/58 : Женщины 58 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. ПАШИНА Ольга (Красноярский край)
2. ЦВЕТКОВА Маргарита (Самарская область)
3. ЦЕХАНСКАЯ Полина (Московская область)
3. ЖУРАВЛЕВА Олеся (Самарская область)

Жг/64 : Женщины 64 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. ГРОМОВА Ирина (Новосибирская область)
2. КУЗНЕЦОВА Яна (Рязанская область)
3. БОРИСОВА Вероника (Владимирская область)
3. ВОЛКОВА Ульяна (Свердловская область)

Жг/71 : Женщины 71 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. БАБКИНА Арина (Санкт-Петербург)
2. КИРИЛЛОВА Оксана (Московская область)
3. ЖИТОРЕВА Дарья (Иркутская область)
3. БЕЛОЗЕРОВА Полина (Ставропольский край)

Жг/+71 : Женщины свыше 71 кг, грэпплинг-ги (  сетка )

1. НИКОЛАЕВА Дарья (Владимирская область)
2. ФАЛЬКОВА Алина (Республика Карелия)
3. ЧЕРНОВА Анна (Новосибирская область)
3. ШОРОХОВА Яна (Республика Башкортостан)