WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP-2019 GRAPPLING-GI
08–09.11.2019, Baku - Azerbaijan

No-Gi

M19 : Juniors (18-19 years old) Boys

M19/58 : Juniors (18-19 years old) Boys upto 58 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. KOLOMIIETS Dmytro (UKR)
2. SHARIPOV Sultan (RUS)
3. AMANOV Mirlan (KGZ)
3. SHAKHBANOV Magomed (RUS)

M19/62 : Juniors (18-19 years old) Boys upto 62 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. OSMANOV Dalgat (RUS)
2. TEDEEV Timur (RUS)
3. MYRZALINOV Nurbek (KAZ)
3. ZHENGISULLY Raiys (KAZ)

M19/66 : Juniors (18-19 years old) Boys upto 66 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. PSANUKOV Islam (RUS)
2. MUSAEV Bashir (RUS)
3. BAITISHKIN Kairakpai (KAZ)
3. HACIYEV Kanan (AZE)

M19/71 : Juniors (18-19 years old) Boys upto 71 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. BAICHOROV SHamil (RUS)
2. ABASOV Ali (RUS)
3. CHORNYI Artem (UKR)
3. KASUMOV Rizvan (UKR)

M19/77 : Juniors (18-19 years old) Boys upto 77 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. ANZOROV Magomed (RUS)
2. APAZHEV Inal (RUS)
3. BABAYEV Anar (AZE)
3. NURADINOV Nurtileu (KAZ)

M19/84 : Juniors (18-19 years old) Boys upto 84 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. DEIVID Matusevic (LTU)
2. ALIEV Dzhamaludin (RUS)
3. BALAYEV Mahammad (AZE)
3. TALIBOV Alisardar (AZE)

M19/92 : Juniors (18-19 years old) Boys upto 92 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. AGAZADA Kamil (AZE)
2. ZHUMATAYEV Yerseiit (KAZ)

M19/+92 : Juniors (18-19 years old) Boys above 92 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. KUTTYMURAT Batukhan (KAZ)
2. ANTONIO Garcia Conejo (ESP)
3. MUSIEV Murad (RUS)
3. SHAKHIEV Dzhamal (RUS)

M17 : Cadets (16-17 years old) Boys

M17/42 : Cadets (16-17 years old) Boys upto 42 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. KAZBEKULY Bektileu (KAZ)
2. TURABELIDZE Aleksi (GEO)

M17/46 : Cadets (16-17 years old) Boys upto 46 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. SALAMOV Usman (RUS)
2. ISAEV Samir (RUS)
3. AHMADOV Nahid (AZE)
3. SABIRZADE Kamran (RUS)

M17/50 : Cadets (16-17 years old) Boys upto 50 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. NIYETOV Farkhat (KAZ)
2. SAIDASHEV Artem (RUS)
3. ALIYEV Gadir (AZE)
3. MIZUN Kostiantin (UKR)

M17/54 : Cadets (16-17 years old) Boys upto 54 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. MAGOMEDOV Imanshafi (RUS)
2. ZABURAEV Abdul-Kerim (RUS)
3. KOVTUN Oleksandr (UKR)
3. POZHARSKYI Nikita (UKR)

M17/58 : Cadets (16-17 years old) Boys upto 58 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. ASUEV Akhmed (RUS)
2. KADIEV Ismail (RUS)
3. IMANGALI Akniet (KAZ)
3. RUSETSKYI Oleh (UKR)

M17/63 : Cadets (16-17 years old) Boys upto 63 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. BOCHKAEV Islam (RUS)
2. BALZIROV Dolan (RUS)
3. CHEREDNICHENKO Danylo (UKR)
3. DYMED Volodymyr (UKR)

M17/69 : Cadets (16-17 years old) Boys upto 69 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. DZHAVATKHANOV Islam (RUS)
2. SUVEIKA Heorhii (UKR)
3. RASIUK Ivan (UKR)
3. ZHAKSYLYK Sherkhan (KAZ)

M17/76 : Cadets (16-17 years old) Boys upto 76 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. GAZALAPOV Musa (RUS)
2. SAMUEL Abaiomi tope david (RUS)
3. HRYHOR Ivan (UKR)
3. NURTAZA Daryn (KAZ)

M17/85 : Cadets (16-17 years old) Boys upto 85 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. VYSKREBTSEV Aleksandr (RUS)
2. LYTVYN Denys (UKR)
3. AHMADOV Elvin (AZE)
3. MAHMUDOV Rufat (AZE)

M17/+85 : Cadets (16-17 years old) Boys above 85 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. LOBOIKO Nikita (RUS)
2. ALAKAEV SHakhsoltan (RUS)
3. STRILETS Yaroslav (UKR)
3. SULTANLI Ali (AZE)

M15 : Schoolboys (14-15 years old)

M15/32 : Schoolboys (14-15 years old) upto 32 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. ALLAHGULRYEV Ravan (AZE)
2. BAIKOV Artem (RUS)

M15/35 : Schoolboys (14-15 years old) upto 35 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. RADUEV Ibragim (RUS)
2. KOSHELEV Muslim (RUS)
3. CHALBIYLIK Ugur (AZE)
3. TALDYBAYEV Nurdaulet (KAZ)

M15/38 : Schoolboys (14-15 years old) upto 38 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. OSMANOV Mukhammed (RUS)
2. MEDZHIDOV Omar (RUS)
3. HUSEYNOV Murad (AZE)
3. KHALAFOV Azar (AZE)

M15/42 : Schoolboys (14-15 years old) upto 42 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. ZAKAROV Mokhmad (RUS)
2. AIUBOV Abdulla-Samir (RUS)
3. MENDIGALI Dulat (KAZ)
3. RAUPOV Mirabbos (KGZ)

M15/47 : Schoolboys (14-15 years old) upto 47 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. KHALILOV Akhmed (RUS)
2. DRAHNIEV Denys (UKR)
3. BYCHKOV Denis (KAZ)
3. ZHUMATAY Nur (KAZ)

M15/53 : Schoolboys (14-15 years old) upto 53 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. KHARACHOEV Timirlan (RUS)
2. VERDIYEV Emil (AZE)
3. ASHKHOTOV Kantemir (RUS)
3. BAKYTKALIYEV Aslan (KAZ)

M15/59 : Schoolboys (14-15 years old) upto 59 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. SOLODOVNIKOV Egor (RUS)
2. SULEIMANOV Nasruddin (RUS)
3. ABASOV Khatai (RUS)
3. MURSALOV Khagani (AZE)

M15/66 : Schoolboys (14-15 years old) upto 66 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. LISOGOROV Ivan (RUS)
2. SARSENBEK Adilet (KAZ)
3. ASKARBEKOV Ilgiz (KGZ)
3. SANSYZBAEV Zhasulan (KAZ)

M15/73 : Schoolboys (14-15 years old) upto 73 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. ASKENDEROV Asev (RUS)
2. HUSEYNOV Shukur (AZE)
3. DURA Cosmin Gabriel (ROU)
3. IBRAHIMOV Kanan (AZE)

M15/+73 : Schoolboys (14-15 years old) above 73 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. AITMOLDIN ARYSTAN (KAZ)
2. DRAGNE Mihai Andrei (ROU)
3. BAGIROV Kanan (AZE)
3. HUMBATOV Ali (AZE)

M13 : Novice (12-13 years old) Boys

M13/27 : Novice (12-13 years old) Boys upto 27 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. GRISHCHENKO Ilia (RUS)
2. VALIYEV Ramil (AZE)
3. BAKHTIYAROV Imanverdi (AZE)

M13/30 : Novice (12-13 years old) Boys upto 30 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. ABAKAROV Islamali (RUS)
2. HUSEYNOV Kirman (AZE)
3. ADZINOV Ismail (RUS)
3. NAZIRLI Renat (AZE)

M13/34 : Novice (12-13 years old) Boys upto 34 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. KHAMSURKAEV Adam (RUS)
2. KENZHEBAY Daryn (KAZ)
3. ALAKBAROV Aykhan (AZE)
3. SEMENIUK Luka (UKR)

M13/38 : Novice (12-13 years old) Boys upto 38 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. TSITSORIN Daniil (RUS)
2. KARPENKOV Aleksandr (RUS)
3. GOSS Timur (KAZ)
3. SADRADDIN Hasanov (AZE)

M13/42 : Novice (12-13 years old) Boys upto 42 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. CHEREPYANIY Dmytro (UKR)
2. ARTEM Risich (UKR)
3. MAKOEV Akhmat (RUS)
3. TENGIZOV Abdurrakhman (RUS)

M13/46 : Novice (12-13 years old) Boys upto 46 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. KAROV Valerii (RUS)
2. ZHUMALY Nursat (KAZ)
3. BRIE Matei Sorin (ROU)
3. TALAP Yelzhan (KAZ)

M13/50 : Novice (12-13 years old) Boys upto 50 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. MALTSAGOV Timur (RUS)
2. ARSIIENKO Yehor (UKR)
3. CHAIKIN Ihor (UKR)
3. GURBANOV Emin (AZE)

M13/55 : Novice (12-13 years old) Boys upto 55 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. BOLDYREV Kirill (RUS)
2. KURZHONKOV Maksim (RUS)
3. ASGAROV Sanan (AZE)
3. PROTOPOPOV Maxim (KAZ)

M13/60 : Novice (12-13 years old) Boys upto 60 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. SAFAROV Ibrahim (AZE)
2. HLUSHENKOV Nikita (UKR)
3. BABAYEV Ilyas (AZE)

M13/66 : Novice (12-13 years old) Boys upto 66 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. STEPIN Rostislav (RUS)
2. MURADOV Yevhenii (UKR)
3. BURZHIIEVSKYI Roman (UKR)
3. HAMIDOV Sabir (AZE)

M13/+72 : Novice (12-13 years old) Boys above 72 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. ADILKHAN Olzhas (KAZ)
2. MALAKHMEDOV Rakhman (RUS)
3. BAKBERGEN Dinmukhammed (KAZ)
3. HUSEYNOV Aliimran (AZE)

M35 : Veterans (35-40 years old) Men

M35/62 : Veterans (35-40 years old) Men upto 62 kg, No-Gi, (  сетка )

1. KATKEYEV Arman (KAZ)
2. SABUHI Mammadov (AZE)

M35/66 : Veterans (35-40 years old) Men upto 66 kg, No-Gi, (  сетка )

1. BEK-ALI Yerzhan (KAZ)
2. YMANALIEV Adilet (KGZ)
3. REZNIKOV Alexey (RUS)
3. YERGARAYEV Kuandik (KAZ)

M35/71 : Veterans (35-40 years old) Men upto 71 kg, No-Gi, (  сетка )

1. OSMONKULOV Urmat (KGZ)
2. VUGAR Jafarov (AZE)
3. PRADEEP Kumar Verma (IND)
3. TAIBUPENOV Zhanat (KAZ)

M35/77 : Veterans (35-40 years old) Men upto 77 kg, No-Gi, (  сетка )

1. SAIKHANOV Islam (RUS)
2. ALGERIEV Aslan (RUS)
3. ALI Mammadov (AZE)
3. BERMUKHAMBERTOV Murat (KAZ)

M35/84 : Veterans (35-40 years old) Men upto 84 kg, No-Gi, (  сетка )

1. MAKHMUDOV Ruslan (RUS)
2. BADRAKOV Rashid (RUS)
3. ALPAMYSSOV Mynzhasar (KAZ)
3. SHEIKHOV Murad (RUS)

M35/92 : Veterans (35-40 years old) Men upto 92 kg, No-Gi, (  сетка )

1. MAGOMEDOV Shamil (RUS)
2. GAVRIKOV Roman (RUS)
3. ASKHABOV Magomed (RUS)
3. UMAROV Arbi (KAZ)

M35/100 : Veterans (35-40 years old) Men upto 100 kg, No-Gi, (  сетка )

1. CUBLESAN Vasile Mircea (ROU)
2. MUKANOV Altynbek (KAZ)
3. ANAR Jamalov (AZE)

M35/+100 : Veterans (35-40 years old) Men above 100 kg, No-Gi, (  сетка )

1. UZDENOV Marat (RUS)

M41 : Veterans (41-45 years old) Men

M41/62 : Veterans (41-45 years old) Men upto 62 kg, No-Gi, (  сетка )

1. KALBAEV Mars (KGZ)
2. SEREBRINNIKOV Aleksandr (RUS)

M41/66 : Veterans (41-45 years old) Men upto 66 kg, No-Gi, (  сетка )

1. MEDEUOV Yesbolat (KAZ)
2. IKHSANOV Almaz (KAZ)

M41/71 : Veterans (41-45 years old) Men upto 71 kg, No-Gi, (  сетка )

1. BOZROV Georgii (RUS)
2. MAGOMEDOV Murad (RUS)
3. IONESCU Liviu (ROU)
3. KULETOV Amirbek (KAZ)

M41/77 : Veterans (41-45 years old) Men upto 77 kg, No-Gi, (  сетка )

1. KARPENKOV Sergey (RUS)
2. EGOROV Makism (RUS)
3. MIRZAKHODJAEV Dilshod (UZB)

M41/84 : Veterans (41-45 years old) Men upto 84 kg, No-Gi, (  сетка )

1. MICHAEL Kelly (USA)
2. ZAUR Mehdiyev (AZE)
3. DORZHEEV Andrey (RUS)
3. ZAUR Ashumov (AZE)

M41/92 : Veterans (41-45 years old) Men upto 92 kg, No-Gi, (  сетка )

1. VALIAKHMETOV Renat (KAZ)
2. DENISOV Roman (RUS)
3. ELBRUS Guliyev (AZE)
3. HAZI Hasanov (AZE)

M41/100 : Veterans (41-45 years old) Men upto 100 kg, No-Gi, (  сетка )

1. OCTAVIO Luz De Paula (ESP)
2. JEYHUN Guluzada (AZE)

M41/+100 : Veterans (41-45 years old) Men above 100 kg, No-Gi, (  сетка )

1. GABE Beauperthuy (USA)
2. MANUEL Basco Martinez (ESP)

M46 : Veterans (46-50 years old) Men

M46/66 : Veterans (46-50 years old) Men upto 66 kg, No-Gi, (  сетка )

1. ASKARBEK uulu Erali (KGZ)

M46/77 : Veterans (46-50 years old) Men upto 77 kg, No-Gi, (  сетка )

1. NOVIKOV Evgeny (RUS)
2. IVLEV Konstantin (KAZ)

M46/84 : Veterans (46-50 years old) Men upto 84 kg, No-Gi, (  сетка )

1. KOROBKO Oleg (RUS)
2. MATVEYEV Dmitry (KAZ)
3. GIORGIO Gastaldi (ITA)

M46/92 : Veterans (46-50 years old) Men upto 92 kg, No-Gi, (  сетка )

1. DAVID Armendariz Arauzo (ESP)
2. SMIRNOV Ruslan (RUS)

M46/100 : Veterans (46-50 years old) Men upto 100 kg, No-Gi, (  сетка )

1. VUGAR Taghiyev (AZE)

M46/+100 : Veterans (46-50 years old) Men above 100 kg, No-Gi, (  сетка )

1. MYRZA Kuanysh (KAZ)

M51 : Veterans (51-55 years old) Men

M51/62 : Veterans (51-55 years old) Men upto 62 kg, No-Gi, (  сетка )

1. MASIEV Saidmagomed (RUS)
2. KLEBER Istvan (HUN)

M51/71 : Veterans (51-55 years old) Men upto 71 kg, No-Gi, (  сетка )

1. ALBERTAS Kaseta (LTU)
2. DIDENKO Evgeny (RUS)

M51/77 : Veterans (51-55 years old) Men upto 77 kg, No-Gi, (  сетка )

1. RICHARD Tado (USA)
2. KANDAZA Yerik (KAZ)

M51/92 : Veterans (51-55 years old) Men upto 92 kg, No-Gi, (  сетка )

1. JEFFERY Anderson (USA)
2. IUSUPOV Khasambek (RUS)

M51/+100 : Veterans (51-55 years old) Men above 100 kg, No-Gi, (  сетка )

1. UXUMBAYEV Anuar (KAZ)

M56 : Veterans (56 years and over) Men

M56/62 : Veterans (56 years and over) Men upto 62 kg, No-Gi, (  сетка )

1. ILYENKO Victor (RUS)

M56/77 : Veterans (56 years and over) Men upto 77 kg, No-Gi, (  сетка )

1. FERENC Bogdan (ROU)

W19 : Juniors (18-19 years old) Girls

W19/49 : Juniors (18-19 years old) Girls upto 49 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. KHUDIAKOVA Anastasiia (RUS)
2. ABULOVA Samal (KAZ)
3. ROZOVA Regina (RUS)

W19/53 : Juniors (18-19 years old) Girls upto 53 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. ASTAKHOVA Tetiana (UKR)
2. FEOKTISTOVA Yuliia (UKR)
3. BEKTIBAYEVA Aiganym (KAZ)
3. ERPILEVA Mirra (RUS)

W19/58 : Juniors (18-19 years old) Girls upto 58 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. SANAEVA Eva (RUS)
2. YELDOSKYZY Botakoz (KAZ)
3. MYKHAILIUK Halyna (UKR)
3. SHUVALOVA Valeriia (RUS)

W19/71 : Juniors (18-19 years old) Girls upto 71 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. KUZNETSOVA Iana (RUS)
2. NICOLETTA Del Pino Ramirez (ESP)

W19/+71 : Juniors (18-19 years old) Girls above 71 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. FALKOVA Alina (RUS)

W17 : Cadets (16-17 years old) Girls

W17/46 : Cadets (16-17 years old) Girls upto 46 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. KOBLOVA Mariia (RUS)
2. RITUL Khandelwal (IND)

W17/49 : Cadets (16-17 years old) Girls upto 49 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. FILIPPOVA Vlada (RUS)
2. ORALBAYEVA Zhibek (KAZ)

W17/52 : Cadets (16-17 years old) Girls upto 52 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. HYRIA Anna (UKR)
2. VASYLENKO Marina (UKR)
3. MAMMADOVA Elnura (AZE)

W17/56 : Cadets (16-17 years old) Girls upto 56 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. LUKIANCHIKOVA Daria (RUS)
2. OROZBEKOVA Aidai (KGZ)
3. KANIUK Alisa (UKR)
3. SVIDIUK Tetiana (UKR)

W17/60 : Cadets (16-17 years old) Girls upto 60 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. HRYHORENKO Diana (UKR)
2. ALLAHVERDIYEVA Sama (AZE)

W17/65 : Cadets (16-17 years old) Girls upto 65 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. PIROGOVA Daria (RUS)
2. QUENEE Alycia (FRA)
3. DARMENOVA Zhaniya (KAZ)
3. MAKSIMOCHKINA Anastasiia (RUS)

W17/+65 : Cadets (16-17 years old) Girls above 65 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. LEONIDOVA Angelina (RUS)
2. ZHAKUPOVA Malika (KAZ)
3. CHEKHRANOVA Yelezaveta (UKR)
3. LIAPKALO Vladyslava (UKR)

W15 : Schoolgirls (14-15 years old)

W15/40 : Schoolgirls (14-15 years old) upto 40 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. FLORIAN Maya (ROU)
2. TEMNIKOVA Lyubov (KAZ)
3. MURZABAEVA Karina (RUS)

W15/48 : Schoolgirls (14-15 years old) upto 48 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. HOLINKO Anastasiia (UKR)
2. ZAKHAROVA Alina (RUS)
3. KASKINOVA Zhanna (KAZ)
3. MERKUSHEVA Karolina (RUS)

W15/52 : Schoolgirls (14-15 years old) upto 52 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. MASHKINA Varvara (RUS)
2. VORONOVA Elizaveta (RUS)
3. ALIYEVA Samira (AZE)
3. ASGAROVA Jasmin (AZE)

W15/57 : Schoolgirls (14-15 years old) upto 57 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. GONCHAR Amina (UKR)
2. PIHNASTA Alina (UKR)
3. HUSEYNOVA Gunay (AZE)
3. YEVGENIYA Nedenko (AZE)

W15/+57 : Schoolgirls (14-15 years old) above 57 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. PLEMIASHOVA Aleksandra (RUS)
2. DZHAMBINOVA Mariia (RUS)
3. VELYCHKO Diana (UKR)

W13 : Novice (12-13 years old) Girls

W13/34 : Novice (12-13 years old) Girls upto 34 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. MARUSHCHAK Veronika (RUS)
2. NOSKOVA Anastasiia (RUS)
3. ALIRIZAYEVA Zeynab (AZE)
3. ROZBAEVA Zarina (RUS)

W13/38 : Novice (12-13 years old) Girls upto 38 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina (RUS)
2. VODOLAZOVA Anna (KAZ)
3. ASGAROVA Nazrin (AZE)

W13/42 : Novice (12-13 years old) Girls upto 42 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. NABUTOVA Alena (RUS)
2. MAMMADOVA Ruzanna (AZE)
3. BANNAYEVA Shabnam (AZE)
3. HARSHALI Bajirao Miskar (IND)

W13/46 : Novice (12-13 years old) Girls upto 46 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. FEDOTOVA Arina (RUS)
2. KOVAL Anna (RUS)
3. VAISHNAVI Ranjit Kolpe (IND)

W13/50 : Novice (12-13 years old) Girls upto 50 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. HOLOVCHYNSKA Kateryna (UKR)
2. CHERKASHINA Aleksandra (RUS)

W13/55 : Novice (12-13 years old) Girls upto 55 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. KONKINA Anastasiia (RUS)
2. MIKHEEVA Daria (RUS)
3. AYUSHI (IND)

W13/60 : Novice (12-13 years old) Girls upto 60 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. SHISHOVA Margarita (RUS)
2. BURMISTROVA Daria (RUS)
3. ANASTASIIA Pustovit (UKR)

W13/+72 : Novice (12-13 years old) Girls above 72 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. BOIAKHCHIEVA Vlada (RUS)
2. GASKOVA Viktoriia (RUS)

W35 : Veterans (35 years and over) Women

W35/58 : Veterans (35 years and over) Women upto 58 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. ALIMGUZHINA Alfiia (RUS)
2. YOLANDA Gonzalez Garcia (ESP)

W35/71 : Veterans (35 years and over) Women upto 71 kg, No-Gi (  сетка )

1. RITA Tana (ITA)

Gi

Mg19 : Juniors (18-19 years old) Boys

Mg19/58 : Juniors (18-19 years old) Boys upto 58 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. MALGAZHDAR Amir (KAZ)
2. BOGDASHOV Semen (RUS)
3. KANATBEK Aslan (KAZ)
3. SHARIPOV Sultan (RUS)

Mg19/62 : Juniors (18-19 years old) Boys upto 62 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. KHAIRULAEV Magomed (RUS)
2. OSMANOV Dalgat (RUS)
3. ALLAHVERDIYEV Tural (AZE)
3. MYRZALINOV Nurbek (KAZ)

Mg19/66 : Juniors (18-19 years old) Boys upto 66 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. UMARKHADZHIEV Magomed-Giri (RUS)
2. KHALILOV Makhmud (RUS)
3. BAITISHKIN Kairakpai (KAZ)
3. KASSYMOV Tarlan (KAZ)

Mg19/71 : Juniors (18-19 years old) Boys upto 71 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. ABUSALAMOV Magomed (RUS)
2. IBRAGIMOV Abubakar (RUS)
3. CHORNYI Artem (UKR)
3. NOVIKOV Artem (UKR)

Mg19/77 : Juniors (18-19 years old) Boys upto 77 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. MAAMYTOV Kylymbek (KGZ)
2. BLAJAN Bogdan (ROU)
3. MAMMADOV Agani (AZE)
3. SAIDOV Gamzat (RUS)

Mg19/84 : Juniors (18-19 years old) Boys upto 84 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. KURBANOV Gamzat (RUS)
2. DEIVID Matusevic (LTU)
3. ANZOROV Magomed (RUS)
3. CHACHUA Rati (GEO)

Mg19/92 : Juniors (18-19 years old) Boys upto 92 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. ABDYKERIM uulu Eldos (KGZ)
2. ZHUMATAYEV Yerseiit (KAZ)
3. AGAZADA Kamil (AZE)

Mg19/+92 : Juniors (18-19 years old) Boys above 92 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. ABDULLAEV Mukhamed (RUS)
2. MUSIEV Murad (RUS)
3. ANTONIO Garcia Conejo (ESP)
3. KUTTYMURAT Batukhan (KAZ)

Mg17 : Cadets (16-17 years old) Boys

Mg17/42 : Cadets (16-17 years old) Boys upto 42 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. TURABELIDZE Aleksi (GEO)

Mg17/46 : Cadets (16-17 years old) Boys upto 46 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. SALAMOV Usman (RUS)
2. ZIYADOV Murad (AZE)
3. AHMADOV Nahid (AZE)

Mg17/50 : Cadets (16-17 years old) Boys upto 50 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. VOLCHENKOV Evgenii (RUS)
2. MIZUN Kostiantin (UKR)
3.

Mg17/54 : Cadets (16-17 years old) Boys upto 54 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. AKAZHAN Akzhan (KAZ)
2. ZABURAEV Abdul-Kerim (RUS)
3. POZHARSKYI Nikita (UKR)
3. TOLEUBEK Ismail (KAZ)

Mg17/58 : Cadets (16-17 years old) Boys upto 58 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. ABDULVADUDOV Rasul (RUS)
2. RUSETSKYI Oleh (UKR)
3. ALYMSEITOV Eldiyar (KGZ)
3. GARAYEV Samid (AZE)

Mg17/63 : Cadets (16-17 years old) Boys upto 63 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. BOCHKAEV Islam (RUS)
2. SHMONOV Bogdan (RUS)
3. CHEREDNICHENKO Danylo (UKR)
3. DYMED Volodymyr (UKR)

Mg17/69 : Cadets (16-17 years old) Boys upto 69 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. ABUEV Ali (RUS)
2. DZHAVATKHANOV Islam (RUS)
3. SUVEIKA Heorhii (UKR)
3. TKACH Kirill (KAZ)

Mg17/76 : Cadets (16-17 years old) Boys upto 76 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. TUSKAEV Aleksandr (RUS)
2. HRYHOR Ivan (UKR)
3. MAMMADOV Nemat (AZE)
3. TOMMASO Domenicali (ITA)

Mg17/85 : Cadets (16-17 years old) Boys upto 85 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. AHMADOV Elvin (AZE)
2. VYSKREBTSEV Aleksandr (RUS)
3. TOTH Andras (HUN)
3. TUREGALIYEV Dias (KAZ)

Mg17/+85 : Cadets (16-17 years old) Boys above 85 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. LOBOIKO Nikita (RUS)
2. STRILETS Yaroslav (UKR)
3. MAHMUDOV Gachay (AZE)
3. MARIO Escalera Miguel (ESP)

Mg15 : Schoolboys (14-15 years old)

Mg15/32 : Schoolboys (14-15 years old) upto 32 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. BAIKOV Artem (RUS)

Mg15/35 : Schoolboys (14-15 years old) upto 35 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. AIUBOV Makhmud (RUS)
2. KOSHELEV Muslim (RUS)

Mg15/38 : Schoolboys (14-15 years old) upto 38 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. HUSEYNOV Murad (AZE)
2. MOLDABEKOV Andamas (KAZ)
3. MIRZAGASANOV Islam (RUS)

Mg15/42 : Schoolboys (14-15 years old) upto 42 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. ZUBKOV Stepan (RUS)
2. JETPISPAYEV Sergey (KAZ)
3. AIUBOV Rakhmon (RUS)
3. HUSEYNLI Ravan (AZE)

Mg15/47 : Schoolboys (14-15 years old) upto 47 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. SAFARALIYEV Hasan (AZE)
2. ZUBARIYEV Denikhan (KAZ)
3. AGAYEV Abdulla (AZE)
3. OVCHARUK Artem (RUS)

Mg15/53 : Schoolboys (14-15 years old) upto 53 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. VERDIYEV Emil (AZE)
2. HAGVERDILI Heydar (AZE)
3. FILINOV Dmitrii (RUS)
3. SAKMATOV Zhyldyzbek (KGZ)

Mg15/59 : Schoolboys (14-15 years old) upto 59 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. SOLODOVNIKOV Egor (RUS)
2. NAZARLI Murad (AZE)
3. LEONENKO Ilya (KAZ)
3. ZHANBOLOTOV Sultan (KGZ)

Mg15/66 : Schoolboys (14-15 years old) upto 66 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. SERIK Aldiyar (KAZ)
2. OLIINYK Anton (UKR)
3. LEONARDO Baragatti (ITA)
3. VYNOHRADOV Andrii (UKR)

Mg15/73 : Schoolboys (14-15 years old) upto 73 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. KLYMOV Vsevolod (UKR)
2. RZAYEV Sabuhi (AZE)
3. JANZAKOV Abay (KAZ)

Mg15/+73 : Schoolboys (14-15 years old) above 73 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. MUKHAMADIYEV Ruslanali (KAZ)
2. KATYGOV Yeqor (KAZ)
3. AVTUKH Denis (RUS)
3. RUZEVICH Pavel (RUS)

Mg13 : Novice (12-13 years old) Boys

Mg13/27 : Novice (12-13 years old) Boys upto 27 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. BAKHTIYAROV Imanverdi (AZE)
2. BABAZADE Azad (AZE)
3. GRISHCHENKO Ilia (RUS)

Mg13/30 : Novice (12-13 years old) Boys upto 30 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. ADZINOV Ismail (RUS)
2. SAVELEV Vadim (RUS)
3. HUSEYNOV Kirman (AZE)
3. MAHARRAMOV Yusif (AZE)

Mg13/34 : Novice (12-13 years old) Boys upto 34 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. KENZHEBAY Daryn (KAZ)
2. ISMAILOV Kamil (AZE)
3. DMITRIYEV Arkadiy (KAZ)
3. ZHYLKAIDAROV Diyas (KAZ)

Mg13/38 : Novice (12-13 years old) Boys upto 38 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. BRAGNEBUN Egor (RUS)
2. TSITSORIN Daniil (RUS)
3. GOSS Timur (KAZ)
3. RAMAZANOV Sanan (AZE)

Mg13/42 : Novice (12-13 years old) Boys upto 42 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. SULEYMANLI Nijat (AZE)
2. CHEREPYANIY Dmytro (UKR)
3. GUSEINOV Ruslan (RUS)
3. HAGVERDILI Nail (AZE)

Mg13/46 : Novice (12-13 years old) Boys upto 46 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. KAROV Valerii (RUS)
2. UZHAKHOV Gafur (KAZ)
3. KHALELOV Yerali (KAZ)
3. KURKAYEV Zaur (KAZ)

Mg13/50 : Novice (12-13 years old) Boys upto 50 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. PEKHOV Nikita (RUS)
2. BUNYADOV Tahir (AZE)
3. ARSIIENKO Yehor (UKR)
3. TURZHANOV Bakhtybek (KAZ)

Mg13/55 : Novice (12-13 years old) Boys upto 55 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. BOLDYREV Kirill (RUS)
2. GOLDA Kirill (RUS)
3. NARIMANOV Ibrahim (AZE)
3. PROTOPOPOV Maxim (KAZ)

Mg13/60 : Novice (12-13 years old) Boys upto 60 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. SAVIN Ivan (RUS)
2. BABAYEV Ilyas (AZE)
3. HASANOV Ali (AZE)

Mg13/66 : Novice (12-13 years old) Boys upto 66 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. STEPIN Rostislav (RUS)
2. BURZHIIEVSKYI Roman (UKR)
3. MURADOV Yevhenii (UKR)

Mg13/72 : Novice (12-13 years old) Boys upto 72 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. KUZNETSOV Aleksei (RUS)

Mg13/+72 : Novice (12-13 years old) Boys above 72 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. MALAKHMEDOV Rakhman (RUS)
2. ADILKHAN Olzhas (KAZ)
3. ASADOV Tofig (AZE)
3. BAKBERGEN Dinmukhammed (KAZ)

Mg35 : Veterans (35-40 years old) Men

Mg35/62 : Veterans (35-40 years old) Men upto 62 kg, Gi, (  сетка )

1. KATKEYEV Arman (KAZ)

Mg35/66 : Veterans (35-40 years old) Men upto 66 kg, Gi, (  сетка )

1. YERGARAYEV Kuandik (KAZ)
2. BEK-ALI Yerzhan (KAZ)
3. REZNIKOV Alexey (RUS)
3. YMANALIEV Adilet (KGZ)

Mg35/71 : Veterans (35-40 years old) Men upto 71 kg, Gi, (  сетка )

1. OSMONKULOV Urmat (KGZ)
2. VUGAR Jafarov (AZE)
3.

Mg35/77 : Veterans (35-40 years old) Men upto 77 kg, Gi, (  сетка )

1. AKBALAYEV Serik (KAZ)
2. HASAN Novruzov (AZE)
3. KHACHATUROV Oleg (RUS)
3. ZAINUDINOV Magomedkhabib (RUS)

Mg35/84 : Veterans (35-40 years old) Men upto 84 kg, Gi, (  сетка )

1. MEHMAN Fataliyev (AZE)
2. MAGOMEDOV Abdulkhamid (RUS)
3. ALPAMYSSOV Mynzhasar (KAZ)
3. SHEIKHOV Murad (RUS)

Mg35/92 : Veterans (35-40 years old) Men upto 92 kg, Gi, (  сетка )

1. ASKHABOV Magomed (RUS)
2. GAVRIKOV Roman (RUS)
3. AYAZ Suleymanov (AZE)
3. YESSIRKEP Seitbek (KAZ)

Mg35/100 : Veterans (35-40 years old) Men upto 100 kg, Gi, (  сетка )

1. CUBLESAN Vasile Mircea (ROU)
2. ANAR Jamalov (AZE)

Mg35/+100 : Veterans (35-40 years old) Men above 100 kg, Gi, (  сетка )

1. UZDENOV Marat (RUS)

Mg41 : Veterans (41-45 years old) Men

Mg41/62 : Veterans (41-45 years old) Men upto 62 kg, Gi, (  сетка )

1. SEREBRINNIKOV Aleksandr (RUS)
2. KALBAEV Mars (KGZ)

Mg41/66 : Veterans (41-45 years old) Men upto 66 kg, Gi, (  сетка )

1. MEDEUOV Yesbolat (KAZ)
2. IKHSANOV Almaz (KAZ)

Mg41/71 : Veterans (41-45 years old) Men upto 71 kg, Gi, (  сетка )

1. BOZROV Georgii (RUS)
2. MAGOMEDOV Murad (RUS)
3. KULETOV Amirbek (KAZ)

Mg41/77 : Veterans (41-45 years old) Men upto 77 kg, Gi, (  сетка )

1. EGOROV Makism (RUS)

Mg41/84 : Veterans (41-45 years old) Men upto 84 kg, Gi, (  сетка )

1. MICHAEL Kelly (USA)
2. ZAUR Mehdiyev (AZE)
3. DORZHEEV Andrey (RUS)
3. ZAUR Ashumov (AZE)

Mg41/92 : Veterans (41-45 years old) Men upto 92 kg, Gi, (  сетка )

1. VALIAKHMETOV Renat (KAZ)
2. DENISOV Roman (RUS)

Mg41/100 : Veterans (41-45 years old) Men upto 100 kg, Gi, (  сетка )

1. JEYHUN Guluzada (AZE)
2. OCTAVIO Luz De Paula (ESP)

Mg41/+100 : Veterans (41-45 years old) Men above 100 kg, Gi, (  сетка )

1. GABE Beauperthuy (USA)
2. MANUEL Basco Martinez (ESP)

Mg46 : Veterans (46-50 years old) Men

Mg46/66 : Veterans (46-50 years old) Men upto 66 kg, Gi, (  сетка )

1. ASKARBEK uulu Erali (KGZ)

Mg46/77 : Veterans (46-50 years old) Men upto 77 kg, Gi, (  сетка )

1. IVLEV Konstantin (KAZ)

Mg46/84 : Veterans (46-50 years old) Men upto 84 kg, Gi, (  сетка )

1. MATVEYEV Dmitry (KAZ)
2. GIORGIO Gastaldi (ITA)

Mg46/92 : Veterans (46-50 years old) Men upto 92 kg, Gi, (  сетка )

1. DAVID Armendariz Arauzo (ESP)
2. SMIRNOV Ruslan (RUS)

Mg46/100 : Veterans (46-50 years old) Men upto 100 kg, Gi, (  сетка )

1. VUGAR Taghiyev (AZE)

Mg46/+100 : Veterans (46-50 years old) Men above 100 kg, Gi, (  сетка )

1. MYRZA Kuanysh (KAZ)
2. AMBRUS Tibor (HUN)

Mg51 : Veterans (51-55 years old) Men

Mg51/62 : Veterans (51-55 years old) Men upto 62 kg, Gi, (  сетка )

1. MASIEV Saidmagomed (RUS)
2. KLEBER Istvan (HUN)

Mg51/71 : Veterans (51-55 years old) Men upto 71 kg, Gi, (  сетка )

1. DIDENKO Evgeny (RUS)

Mg51/77 : Veterans (51-55 years old) Men upto 77 kg, Gi, (  сетка )

1. ALBERTAS Kaseta (LTU)
2. KANDAZA Yerik (KAZ)
3. RICHARD Tado (USA)

Mg51/92 : Veterans (51-55 years old) Men upto 92 kg, Gi, (  сетка )

1. JEFFERY Anderson (USA)

Mg51/+100 : Veterans (51-55 years old) Men above 100 kg, Gi, (  сетка )

1. UXUMBAYEV Anuar (KAZ)

Mg56 : Veterans (56 years and over) Men

Mg56/62 : Veterans (56 years and over) Men upto 62 kg, Gi, (  сетка )

1. ILYENKO Victor (RUS)

Mg56/77 : Veterans (56 years and over) Men upto 77 kg, Gi, (  сетка )

1. FERENC Bogdan (ROU)

Wg19 : Juniors (18-19 years old) Girls

Wg19/49 : Juniors (18-19 years old) Girls upto 49 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. KHUDIAKOVA Anastasiia (RUS)
2. ABULOVA Samal (KAZ)
3. ROZOVA Regina (RUS)

Wg19/53 : Juniors (18-19 years old) Girls upto 53 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. ASTAKHOVA Tetiana (UKR)
2. FEOKTISTOVA Yuliia (UKR)
3. ERPILEVA Mirra (RUS)
3. KURBANOVA Karina (RUS)

Wg19/58 : Juniors (18-19 years old) Girls upto 58 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. YELDOSKYZY Botakoz (KAZ)
2. SHUVALOVA Valeriia (RUS)
3. MYKHAILIUK Halyna (UKR)

Wg19/64 : Juniors (18-19 years old) Girls upto 64 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. NICOLETTA Del Pino Ramirez (ESP)

Wg19/71 : Juniors (18-19 years old) Girls upto 71 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. KUZNETSOVA Iana (RUS)
2. FALKOVA Alina (RUS)
3. RITA Tana (ITA)

Wg17 : Cadets (16-17 years old) Girls

Wg17/46 : Cadets (16-17 years old) Girls upto 46 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. KOBLOVA Mariia (RUS)
2. RITUL Khandelwal (IND)

Wg17/49 : Cadets (16-17 years old) Girls upto 49 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. FILIPPOVA Vlada (RUS)

Wg17/52 : Cadets (16-17 years old) Girls upto 52 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. HYRIA Anna (UKR)
2. VASYLENKO Marina (UKR)

Wg17/56 : Cadets (16-17 years old) Girls upto 56 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. LUKIANCHIKOVA Daria (RUS)
2. VASILEVA Elina (RUS)
3. KANIUK Alisa (UKR)

Wg17/60 : Cadets (16-17 years old) Girls upto 60 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. HRYHORENKO Diana (UKR)
2. KUSSAINOVA Zhanelya (KAZ)

Wg17/65 : Cadets (16-17 years old) Girls upto 65 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. QUENEE Alycia (FRA)
2. DARMENOVA Zhaniya (KAZ)
3. MAKSIMOCHKINA Anastasiia (RUS)
3. PRYDATCNENKO Yevheniia (UKR)

Wg17/+65 : Cadets (16-17 years old) Girls above 65 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. LEONIDOVA Angelina (RUS)
2. CHEKHRANOVA Yelezaveta (UKR)

Wg15 : Schoolgirls (14-15 years old)

Wg15/40 : Schoolgirls (14-15 years old) upto 40 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. TEMNIKOVA Lyubov (KAZ)
2. FLORIAN Maya (ROU)
3. MURZABAEVA Karina (RUS)

Wg15/48 : Schoolgirls (14-15 years old) upto 48 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. HOLINKO Anastasiia (UKR)
2. MERKUSHEVA Karolina (RUS)
3. KASKINOVA Zhanna (KAZ)
3. NIKOLAEVA Alena (RUS)

Wg15/52 : Schoolgirls (14-15 years old) upto 52 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. VORONOVA Elizaveta (RUS)
2. MASHKINA Varvara (RUS)
3. ALIN Santana Martin (ESP)
3. URSACHE Andreea (ROU)

Wg15/57 : Schoolgirls (14-15 years old) upto 57 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. PIHNASTA Alina (UKR)
2. KOPEIKINA Alina (RUS)
3. GONCHAR Amina (UKR)
3. KARAKHONOVA Veronika (RUS)

Wg15/+57 : Schoolgirls (14-15 years old) above 57 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. PLEMIASHOVA Aleksandra (RUS)
2. DZHAMBINOVA Mariia (RUS)
3. KIM Dayana (KAZ)
3. VELYCHKO Diana (UKR)

Wg13 : Novice (12-13 years old) Girls

Wg13/34 : Novice (12-13 years old) Girls upto 34 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. MARUSHCHAK Veronika (RUS)
2. ALIYEVA Leyla (AZE)
3. NOSKOVA Anastasiia (RUS)

Wg13/38 : Novice (12-13 years old) Girls upto 38 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina (RUS)
2. VODOLAZOVA Anna (KAZ)

Wg13/42 : Novice (12-13 years old) Girls upto 42 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. NABUTOVA Alena (RUS)
2. DZHAVRUNOVA Aita (RUS)
3. HARSHALI Bajirao Miskar (IND)
3. TINA Saini (IND)

Wg13/46 : Novice (12-13 years old) Girls upto 46 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. FEDOTOVA Arina (RUS)
2. KOVAL Anna (RUS)

Wg13/50 : Novice (12-13 years old) Girls upto 50 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. ZAPODOVNIKOVA Dinara (RUS)
2. CHERKASHINA Aleksandra (RUS)
3. VAISHNAVI Ranjit Kolpe (IND)

Wg13/55 : Novice (12-13 years old) Girls upto 55 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. MIKHEEVA Daria (RUS)
2. AYUSHI (IND)
3. KONKINA Anastasiia (RUS)

Wg13/60 : Novice (12-13 years old) Girls upto 60 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. SHISHOVA Margarita (RUS)
2. ANASTASIIA Pustovit (UKR)
3. BURMISTROVA Daria (RUS)

Wg13/+72 : Novice (12-13 years old) Girls above 72 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. BOIAKHCHIEVA Vlada (RUS)
2. GASKOVA Viktoriia (RUS)

Wg35 : Veterans (35 years and over) Women

Wg35/53 : Veterans (35 years and over) Women upto 53 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. YOLANDA Gonzalez Garcia (ESP)

Wg35/58 : Veterans (35 years and over) Women upto 58 kg, Gi (  сетка )

1. ALIMGUZHINA Alfiia (RUS)